Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 1994

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Vik, Bjarte26:19Osterøy IL
2Vonen, Brynjulf26:38Varegg
3Bjørgum, Terje27:00Aurland IL
4Dyrvik, Kjetil27:06Vossar
5Terum, Olav28:05Aurland IL
6Brudevoll, Edvin28:08Varegg
7Grove, Knut28:33Vossar
8Takle, Klaus Nikolai28:41Brekke IL
9Nesse, Øyvind28:59IL Høyang
10Hundere, Anders Inge29:25Lærdal IL
11Tønnesen, Steinar29:48Aurland IL
12Høgheim, Sverre30:08IL Modig
13Rognebakke, Odd30:16Tambarskjelvar IL
14Torsnes, Ole Johan30:19Kyrkjebø IL
15Gram, Odd Harald30:35Vik IL


Klasser

Menn senior

1Vik, Bjarte26:19Osterøy IL
2Vonen, Brynjulf26:38Varegg
3Dyrvik, Kjetil27:06Vossar
4Grove, Knut28:33Vossar
5Nesse, Øyvind28:59IL Høyang
6Rognebakke, Odd30:16Tambarskjelvar IL
7Øyum, Sigurd Tore30:35Aurland IL
8Høyseth, Mats31:00Eikefjord IL
9Buhaug, Leif Erik32:01IL Jotun
10Agledal, Ove32:18Eikefjord IL
11Eide, Espen32:32Syril IL
12Mallasvik, Dag Rune33:47Tambarskjelvar IL
13Ramsdal, Martin34:12Eikefjord IL
14Lønning, Trond38:12Balestrand IL

Menn junior

1Torsnes, Ole Johan30:19Kyrkjebø IL
2Rutledal, Henrik31:16Brekke IL
3Ro, Dagfinn31:29Balestrand IL
4Terum, Ronny32:14Aurland IL
5Husa, Roger32:35Fedje IL
6Bamme, Stein Magne32:36Eikefjord IL
7Langeteig, Kjell32:39Balestrand IL
8Eldevik, Kjartan38:25Hafslo IL

Menn veteran 35-39

1Bjørgum, Terje27:00Aurland IL
2Terum, Olav28:05Aurland IL
3Brudevoll, Edvin28:08Varegg
4Gram, Odd Harald30:35Vik IL
5Ese, Oddbjørn30:58Vik IL
6Hove, Arnstein34:22Vik IL

Menn veteran 40-44

1Takle, Klaus Nikolai28:41Brekke IL
2Hundere, Anders Inge29:25Lærdal IL
3Tønnesen, Steinar29:48Aurland IL
4Høgheim, Sverre30:08IL Modig
5Takle, Stein30:43Brekke IL
6Dingsøyr, Erling31:41IL Høyang
7Sæbø, Arne Inge32:09Vik IL
8Alværvik, Arne32:21Gaular IL
9Sjølingstad, Torkel33:03Hyllestad IL
10Rakstad, Odd Arve34:45Syril IL
11Reme, Atle40:41Vikane IL

Menn veteran 45-49

1Ness, Ivar30:46Syril IL
2Røyseth, Asbjørn32:50Syril IL
3Almås, Rolf32:53Syril IL
4Ulvestad, Sigmund33:33Balestrand IL

Menn veteran 50-54

1Øverås, Martin Olav30:54IL Svint
2Brekke, Olav Fjærestad31:33Vik IL
3Birkeland, Ludvig36:50Førde IL
4Hagen, Jonas37:23Lærdal IL

Menn veteran 55-59

1Johannesen, Erling H36:11Førde IL
2Skjerping, Johannes39:03Lærdal IL
3Gjesdal, Kjell39:23Lærdal IL

Menn veteran 65-69

1Ness, Kåre36:25Askvoll-Holmedal IL
2Solheimsnes, Arnold41:16Årdalstangen IL

Menn veteran 70-

1Berge, Hans48:59Hyllestad pensj.

Kvinner senior

1Kvåle, Kari Torhild33:08Sogndal IL
2Mæhlum, Hilde33:34Vik IL
3Sønnesyn, Sissel35:58Hallingdal FIK

Kvinner junior

1Bosdal, Laila37:42Lavikdal IL
2Nesbø, Ellinor46:19Aurland IL

Kvinner veteran 55-59

1Mundal, Målfrid66:20Fjærland IL

Menn mosjon 12-29

1Skrede, Oddvar32:09Kyrkjebø IL
2Røyseth, Bjørn Harald33:46Syril IL
3Takle, Svein Roar35:36Studentspretten
4Torvund, Svein Tore35:56Kyrkjebø IL
5Eriksen, Tom Henrik35:59Kyrkjebø IL
6Menes, Arnstein36:02Balestrand IL
7Vallestad, Tommy Linde36:07Viksdalen IL
8Midje, Frode37:09Aurland IL
9Neset, Øyvind38:13Balestrand IL
10Vigdal, Leif Magne40:04Balestrand IL
11Hommedal, Lars Åge40:53Kyrkjebø IL
12Brobakken, Håvard45:20Studentspretten

Menn mosjon 30-49

1Larsen, Karstein30:43Kyrkjebø IL
2Svaai, Johnny31:04Ø. Årdal BIL
3Tveit, Asgeir31:10IL Post, Sogndal
4Baggetun, Alfred31:14Kyrkjebø IL
5Moe, Sverre Normann31:50Syril IL
6Vigdal, Gunnar Ove33:05Kyrkjebø IL
7Thuland, Ståle33:20Kyrkjebø IL
8Røneid, Lars Magnar33:29Syril IL
9Valsvik, Rune33:52Årdalstangen IL
10Hoff, Frode34:36Kyrkjebø IL
11Buhagen, Torstein34:39IL Høyang
12Lilleby, Finn Olav34:53Syril IL
13Menes, Oddvar35:17Balestrand IL
14Heggenes, Jan35:43Vadheim IL
15Skaasheim, Kristen S35:44Balestrand IL
16Aune, Erling35:55Teletrim Sogndal
17Hov, Ingar Kjell35:56IL Modig
18Erdal, Bjarte36:03Sparebanken SF
19Seim, Karsten36:10Teletrim Sogndal
20Gudvangen, Karl Magnus36:47Kyrkjebø IL
21Urdahl, Torgeir37:20Syril IL
22Midttun, Jarle37:42Vetlefjorden IL
23Eriksen, Odd37:45Kyrkjebø IL
24Dale, Torbjørn37:46Lauparlaget HSF
25Solstad, Hans38:07Lærdal IL
26Huus, Reidar38:58Balestrand IL
27Ludviksson, Petur39:42Lauparlaget HSF
28Steig, Rune39:46Balestrand IL
29Linde, Odd Atle41:02Balestrand IL
30Kolhaug, Arnold47:29Gilde BIL

Menn mosjon 50-

1Kleppa, Hermund37:30FYKIL
2Eikemo, Tor W37:48Kaupanger IL
3Sunde, Rasmus38:16Balestrand IL
4Husnes, Ingmar40:25Sogndal IL
5Aarskog, Odd40:28Balestrand IL
6Lavik, Øystein40:58Syril IL
7Hjellum, Ingmar44:00Aurland IL
8Neverdal, Henry Johan48:02Syril IL

Kvinner mosjon 12-29

1Hoff, Berit41:02Viksdalen IL

Kvinner mosjon 30-49

1Neverdal, Aud44:31Syril IL
2Erdal, Toril Å.46:26Akilles BIL

Kvinner mosjon 50-

1Vigdal, Sigrun46:32Il Bjørn