Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 1995

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Dyrvik, Kjetil26:47Varegg
2Bjørgum, Terje27:51Aurland IL
3Brudevoll, Edvin28:13Statoil BIL
4Hundere, Anders Inge28:16Lærdal IL
5Nesse, Øyvind28:31IL Høyang
6Ese, Oddbjørn28:54Vik IL
7Takle, Klaus Nikolai29:12Brekke IL
8Leknes, Jan Henrik29:31Dale
9Berge, Jarle29:33Kyrkjebø IL
10Tønnesen, Steinar29:34Aurland IL
11Rognebakke, Odd29:41Tambarskjelvar IL
12Gram, Odd Harald30:10Vik IL
13Rutledal, Henning30:23Brekke IL
14Høgheim, Sverre30:32IL Modig
15Takle, Stein30:36Brekke IL


Klasser

Menn senior

1Dyrvik, Kjetil26:47Varegg
2Nesse, Øyvind28:31IL Høyang
3Leknes, Jan Henrik29:31Dale
4Berge, Jarle29:33Kyrkjebø IL
5Rognebakke, Odd29:41Tambarskjelvar IL
6Buhaug, Leif Erik32:13IL Jotun
7Øyum, Sigurd Tore32:49Aurland IL
8Nordstad, Tor Erling33:15Øystre Slidre IL
9Iversen, John Tore33:49Kaupanger IL
10Feten, Tore34:49Balestrand IL

Menn junior

1Rutledal, Henrik30:45Brekke IL
2Hallanger, Aslak31:33Aurland IL
3Tønnesen, Kjetil31:35Aurland IL
4Almås, Anders Johan33:02Syril IL
5Eldevik, Kjartan Henning37:26Hafslo IL

Menn veteran 35-39

1Brudevoll, Edvin28:13Statoil BIL
2Ese, Oddbjørn28:54Vik IL

Menn veteran 40-44

1Bjørgum, Terje27:51Aurland IL
2Hundere, Anders Inge28:16Lærdal IL
3Takle, Klaus Nikolai29:12Brekke IL
4Gram, Odd Harald30:10Vik IL
5Rutledal, Henning30:23Brekke IL
6Takle, Stein30:36Brekke IL
7Rakstad, Odd Arve33:28Syril IL
8Dingsøyr, Erling33:55IL Høyang
9Reme, Atle40:18Vikane IL

Menn veteran 45-49

1Tønnesen, Steinar29:34Aurland IL
2Høgheim, Sverre30:32IL Modig
3Lilleby, Finn Olav31:19Syril IL
4Risløw, Arvid31:30Vik IL
5Hjelmeset, Svein31:31Fjellhaug/Vereide IL
6Almås, Rolf32:09Syril IL
7Ulvestad, Sigmund32:43Balestrand IL
8Sæbø, Arne Inge33:01Vik IL
9Røyseth, Asbjørn33:43Syril IL
10Kinden, Odd34:16Vik IL
11Rygg, Asbjørn37:56Brodd IL

Menn veteran 50-54

1Øverås, Martin Olav31:18IL Svint
2Ness, Ivar31:24Syril IL
3Brekke, Olav Fjærestad32:06Vik IL
4Trengereid, Kjetil33:54Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
5Våge, Bjarne34:29Balestrand IL
6Birkeland, Ludvig36:08Førde IL
7Hagen, Jonas36:14Lærdal IL

Menn veteran 55-59

1Ljotebø, Jon Bjarne32:14Vadheim IL
2Johannesen, Erling H36:06Førde IL
3Gjesdal, Kjell39:55Lærdal IL

Menn veteran 65-69

1Solheimsnes, Arnold41:58Årdalstangen IL

Menn veteran 70-

1Flæte, Olav44:05Sogndal IL
2Berge, Hans55:41Hyllestad IL

Kvinner senior

1Sønnesyn, Sissel35:23Hallingdal FIK

Kvinner junior

1Rutledal, Hilde45:07Brekke IL

Kvinner veteran 35-39

1Mæhlum, Hilde33:03Vik IL

Kvinner veteran 45-49

1Ringheim, Marta38:28Vossar

Kvinner veteran 50-54

1Myklestad, Grete Maren43:39Sogndal IL

Kvinner veteran 65-69

1Berge, Else55:40Hyllestad IL

Menn mosjon 12-29

1Moen, Knut Olav32:48Il Bjørn
2Røyseth, Bjørn Harald33:19Syril IL
3Clausen, Magne34:40Kyrkjebø IL
4Vallestad, Tommy Linde35:51Viksdalen IL
5Eithun, Harald36:21Førde IL
6Urtegaard, Bjørn Sande36:37Balestrand IL
7Menes, Arnstein37:00Balestrand IL
8Vigdal, Leif Magne39:51Balestrand IL
9Eldevik, Jon Birger40:35Hafslo IL
10Brobakken, Håvard43:51Prosjekt-95

Menn mosjon 30-49

1Moe, Sverre Normann30:47Syril IL
2Solås, Steinar30:50Kyrkjebø IL
3Svaai, Johnny30:55Årdalstangen IL
4Sollesnes, Torkjell30:57IL Fanaråk
5Larsen, Karstein31:09Kyrkjebø IL
6Barthel, Bjarne31:48Syril IL
7Stadheim, Alf31:52Teletrim, Førde
8Molland, Anders Knut32:38IL Post,Førde
9Hov, Ingar Kjell33:00IL Modig
10Øyri, Inge33:58IL Modig
11Eriksen, Odd34:01Kyrkjebø IL
12Thuland, Ståle34:44Kyrkjebø IL
13Mallasvik, Dag Rune35:14Tambarskjelvar IL
14Menes, Oddvar35:16Balestrand IL
15Hoff, Frode35:45Kyrkjebø IL
16Solstad, Hans36:31Lærdal IL
17Taule, Karl Atle37:49IL Modig
18Urdahl, Torgeir37:54Syril IL
19Huus, Reidar38:16Balestrand IL
20Eitungjerde, Knut Steinar38:32Balestrand IL
21Ludviksson, Petur39:10Prosjekt-95
22Steig, Rune39:24Balestrand IL
23Ulvestad, Lars Gisle40:03Sandane T & IL
24Norenberg, Ole Mads42:20IL Post, Sogndal
25Meel, Reidar42:43Prosjekt-95
26Kolhaug, Arnold44:13Gilde BIL
27Henriksen, Helge45:00Lauparlaget HSF

Menn mosjon 50-

1Kleppa, Hermund37:48Sogndal IL
2Heggenes, Svein-Erik37:55Vossar
3Eikemo, Tor W38:07Kaupanger IL
4Vethe, Bjarne39:10Vossar
5Aarskog, Odd40:41Balestrand IL
6Ulvestad, Leif42:01Vetlefjorden IL
7Fløholm, Nils Gisle42:55Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
8Hjellum, Ingmar44:03Aurland IL
9Neverdal, Henry Johan44:45Syril IL

Kvinner mosjon 30-49

1Sælen, Merete39:35Brodd IL
2Neverdal, Aud39:39Syril IL
3Haarstad, Sissel40:09Gaular IL
4Ese, Kristin40:28Syril IL
5Espedal, Kjellrunn42:27Syril IL