Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 1996

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Dyrvik, Kjetil26:56Varegg
2Simmenes, Harald27:52Osterøy IL
3Ese, Oddbjørn27:59Vik IL
4Widskjold, Stein Rune29:03Vik IL
5Leknes, Jan Henrik29:08Dale
6Berge, Jarle29:10Kyrkjebø IL
7Rognebakke, Odd29:17Tambarskjelvar IL
8Hundere, Anders Inge29:22Lærdal IL
9Takle, Klaus Nikolai29:24Brekke IL
10Midtbø, Jostein Kåre29:30Førde IL
11Kiendl, Klaus30:34LV Deggendorf
12Larsen, Karstein30:47Kyrkjebø IL
13Gjeraker, Odd Inge30:48Vik IL
14Foss, Inge30:50Vik IL
15Høgheim, Sverre30:53IL Modig


Klasser

Menn senior

1Dyrvik, Kjetil26:56Varegg
2Widskjold, Stein Rune29:03Vik IL
3Leknes, Jan Henrik29:08Dale
4Berge, Jarle29:10Kyrkjebø IL
5Rognebakke, Odd29:17Tambarskjelvar IL
6Kiendl, Klaus30:34LV Deggendorf
7Hole, Dag Arne30:57Syril IL
8Torsnes, Ole Johan31:15Kyrkjebø IL
9Stokkenes, Kåre32:31IL Modig
10Buhaug, Leif Erik33:40IL Jotun
11Øyum, Sigurd Tore33:48Aurland IL
12Skjerdal, Erik33:58Il Bjørn

Menn junior

1Risløv, Jo31:16Vik IL
2Moen, Knut Olav31:17Il Bjørn
3Rutledal, Henrik31:34Brekke IL
4Almås, Anders Johan31:40Syril IL
5Hallanger, Aslak32:39Aurland IL

Menn veteran 35-39

1Midtbø, Jostein Kåre29:30Førde IL
2Gjeraker, Odd Inge30:48Vik IL
3Foss, Inge30:50Vik IL
4Andersen, Kjell32:45Årdalstangen IL
5Nesheim, Rolf32:55Syril IL

Menn veteran 40-44

1Ese, Oddbjørn27:59Vik IL
2Takle, Klaus Nikolai29:24Brekke IL
3Gulholm, Egil30:58Tambarskjelvar IL
4Sollesnes, Torkjell31:43IL Fanaråk
5Wiik, Ottar31:57Vik IL
6Gram, Odd Harald32:04Vik IL
7Rakstad, Odd Arve34:49Syril IL
8Reme, Atle39:03Vikane IL

Menn veteran 45-49

1Simmenes, Harald27:52Osterøy IL
2Hundere, Anders Inge29:22Lærdal IL
3Høgheim, Sverre30:53IL Modig
4Sæbø, Arne Inge31:58Vik IL
5Solås, Steinar32:57Kyrkjebø IL
6Kinden, Odd33:03Vik IL
7Røneid, Lars Magnar33:59Syril IL

Menn veteran 50-54

1Kvalsøren, Hans31:18Il Bjørn
2Ness, Ivar32:04Syril IL
3Øverås, Martin Olav32:25IL Svint
4Lilleby, Finn Olav33:02Syril IL
5Ulvestad, Sigmund33:11Balestrand IL
6Almås, Rolf33:19Syril IL
7Moen, Edvin33:39IL Jotun
8Røyseth, Asbjørn34:06Syril IL
9Huus, Reidar37:32Balestrand IL

Menn veteran 55-59

1Ljotebø, Jon Bjarne32:00Vadheim IL
2Lysne, Nils32:59Lærdal IL
3Kleppa, Hermund36:13Sogndal IL
4Johannesen, Erling H38:05Førde IL

Menn veteran 60-64

1Gjesdal, Kjell40:31Lærdal IL

Kvinner senior

1Sognnes, Kjersti30:54BFG Fana
2Fjærestad, Ragnhild34:00Vik IL

Kvinner junior

1Kårdal, Åslaug Golf40:20Lærdal IL

Kvinner veteran 35-39

1Mæhlum, Hilde31:30Vik IL

Kvinner veteran 45-49

1Ringheim, Marta37:02Vossar
2Moen, Liv37:17IL Jotun

Menn mosjon 12-29

1Feten, Tore33:57Balestrand IL
2Gjeraker, Christian34:41Balestrand IL
3Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg34:48Balestrand IL
4Urtegaard, Bjørn Sande34:54Balestrand IL
5Menes, Arnstein36:28Balestrand IL
6Vigdal, Leif Magne36:28Balestrand IL
7Langeteig, Kjell37:45Balestrand IL
8Bondevik, Kjell Olav38:35Il Bjørn
9Vallestad, Tommy Linde39:29Viksdalen IL
10Kalstad, Bjørn40:00Il Bjørn
11Sunde, Jon Arild41:25Balestrand IL
12Henriksen, Steinar41:44Sogndal IL
13Buhagen, Stian43:37IL Høyang

Menn mosjon 40-49

1Larsen, Karstein30:47Kyrkjebø IL
2Moe, Sverre Normann31:59Syril IL
3Volldal, Svein Arne32:00Syril IL
4Buhagen, Torstein32:33IL Høyang
5Jonsson, Leif34:15Il Bjørn
6Menes, Oddvar35:04Balestrand IL
7Bårdsen, Einar35:17COOP`N, Førde
8Hov, Ingar Kjell37:13IL Modig
9Solstad, Hans37:30Lærdal IL
10Urdahl, Torgeir37:39Syril IL
11Hage, Jan Inge37:40Viksdalen IL
12Fauske, Kåre37:46Gaular IL
13Thuland, Ståle37:47Kyrkjebø IL
14Taule, Karl Atle38:10IL Modig
15Bukve, Knut Magne38:18Il Bjørn
16Kalstad, Roald38:23Il Bjørn
17Linde, Odd Atle38:44Balestrand IL
18Bergset, Magne39:01Sogn Sykkelklubb
19Steig, Rune41:12Balestrand IL
20Dale, Torbjørn42:55Lauparlaget HSF
21Henriksen, Helge45:57Lauparlaget HSF
22Kolhaug, Arnold47:18Gilde BIL

Menn mosjon 50-

1Øyri, Inge35:06IL Modig
2Eikemo, Tor W38:09Kaupanger IL
3Holme, Aksel38:22COOP`N, Førde
4Heggenes, Svein-Erik38:52Vossar
5Aarskog, Odd39:18Balestrand IL
6Hagen, Jonas39:30Lærdal IL
7Alrek, Ragnar40:07Balestrand IL
8Norstad, Erik41:10Sognekraft
9Fløholm, Nils Gisle43:02Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
10Ulvestad, Leif43:46Vetlefjorden IL
11Neverdal, Henry Johan45:25Syril IL

Kvinner mosjon 12-29

1Melås, Gry Hege39:03Syril IL