Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2001

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Dyrvik, Kjetil27:18Vossa-alliansen
2Brøndbo, Joachim27:34Mosvik IL
3Fanebust, Bjarte27:58AKS-77
4Simmenes, Harald27:59Osterøy IL
5Løseth, Odd Arild28:31IL Høyang
6Brudevoll, Arvid29:30Vik IL
7Solheim, Magnar29:33Nordalsfjord IL
8Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg30:15Syril IL
9Gram, Odd Harald30:21Vik IL
10Olsen, Even30:26Viddelaget
11Hundere, Anders Inge30:29Lærdal IL
12Akselsen, Tom Ove30:54Førde IL
13Takle, Klaus Nikolai31:12Brekke IL
14Nesse, Øyvind31:29IL Høyang
15Mæhlum, Hilde31:30Vik IL


Klasser

A-Menn 45-49

1Gram, Odd Harald30:21Vik IL
2Takle, Klaus Nikolai31:12Brekke IL
3Rakstad, Odd Arve35:35Syril IL
4Dingsøyr, Erling36:44Vadheim IL
5Målsnes, Einar37:22Balestrand IL
6Falkanger, Aage M40:12

A-Menn 19-39

1Dyrvik, Kjetil27:18Vossa-alliansen
2Fanebust, Bjarte27:58AKS-77
3Løseth, Odd Arild28:31IL Høyang
4Brudevoll, Arvid29:30Vik IL
5Olsen, Even30:26Viddelaget
6Akselsen, Tom Ove30:54Førde IL
7Nesse, Øyvind31:29IL Høyang
8Slinde, Ivar Andre31:45IL Høyang
9Hegrenes, Ola32:21Førde IL
10Jordalen, Endre Johan33:19Vik IL
11Vigdal, Gunnar Ove34:44IL Høyang
12Urtegaard, Bjørn Sande36:16Balestrand IL
13Leversund, Arne Jonny36:36Eikefjord IL
14Feten, Tore37:10Vetlefjorden IL
15Lien, Per Oddvar37:34IL Høyang
16Langeteig, Kjell38:07Balestrand IL
17Vigdal, Leif Magne40:50Balestrand IL

A-Menn 50-54

1Simmenes, Harald27:59Osterøy IL
2Hundere, Anders Inge30:29Lærdal IL
3Høgheim, Sverre32:23IL Modig
4Gillestad, Kjell32:26Sparebanken SF
5Wiik, Kåre32:51Førde IL
6Sæbø, Arne Inge33:21Vik IL
7Solheimslid, Jan35:34Førde IL
8Idsø, Johannes36:08Høgskulen i SF
9Menes, Oddvar37:15Balestrand IL
10Huus, Reidar41:25Balestrand IL
11Dale, Torbjørn42:02Lauparlaget HSF
12Henriksen, Helge45:56Lauparlaget HSF

A-Menn 40-44

1Solheim, Magnar29:33Nordalsfjord IL
2Høyrem, Alf M33:45Balestrand IL
3Nesheim, Rolf35:03Syril IL
4Fredriksen, Tor39:45Lillehammer skiklubb

B-Kvinner 19-39

1Kvåle, Kari Torhild35:12Vik IL
2Fredriksen, Kari Anne35:58Lillehammer skiklubb
3Young, Ellinor36:32Vadheim IL

B-Kvinner 12-14

1Ese, Annelin41:05Vik IL

B-Kvinner 15-16

1Hegrenes, Eirin42:42Førde IL

B-Kvinner 40-44

1Mæhlum, Hilde31:30Vik IL

A-Menn 60-64

1Ljotebø, Jon Bjarne35:44Vadheim IL
2Kleppa, Hermund37:56Syril IL
3Eikemo, Tor W40:15Kaupanger IL
4Thue, Johs B43:34Balestrand IL

A-Menn 15-16

1Brøndbo, Joachim27:34Mosvik IL

B-Kvinner 45-49

1Rønnestad, Kari34:53Balestrand IL

A-Menn 55-59

1Ulvestad, Sigmund35:36Balestrand IL
2Birkeland, Ludvig37:00Førde IL
3Feten, Sigmund39:33Vetlefjorden IL
4Sunde, Rasmus40:50Balestrand IL

A-Menn 65-69

1Fardal, Kåre44:03Drøbak maratonklubb

A-Menn 70-90

1Ulvestad, Leif46:43Vetlefjorden IL

A-Menn 17-18

1Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg30:15Syril IL

B-Kvinner 50-54

1Fauske, Olaug Raasholm38:51Florø Turn & Idrettsforening