Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 1997

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Buhaug, Svein Inge25:44BUL
2Dyrvik, Kjetil26:51Varegg
3Bale, Mons27:13Balestrand IL
4Ellefsen, Øyvind27:18Haugesund IL
5Steine, Tom27:35Hydro Holmestrand
6Simmenes, Harald27:45Osterøy IL
7Olsen, Even28:31Teletrim, Førde
8Terum, Olav28:36Aurland IL
9Ese, Oddbjørn28:53Vik IL
10Leknes, Jan Henrik29:02Brekke IL
11Hundere, Anders Inge29:20Lærdal IL
12Øgar, Petter29:49Sauradnkameratadn
13Afdal, Eirik29:56Stovnerkameratene
14Brudevoll, Arvid29:59Vik IL
15Hole, Dag Arne29:59Syril IL


Klasser

Menn senior

1Buhaug, Svein Inge25:44BUL
2Dyrvik, Kjetil26:51Varegg
3Ellefsen, Øyvind27:18Haugesund IL
4Olsen, Even28:31Teletrim, Førde
5Leknes, Jan Henrik29:02Brekke IL
6Brudevoll, Arvid29:59Vik IL
7Hole, Dag Arne29:59Syril IL
8Rognebakke, Odd30:02Tambarskjelvar IL
9Løseth, Odd Arild30:34IL Høyang
10Mundal, Kjell31:14Jølster IL
11Buhaug, Leif Erik31:55IL Jotun
12Moir, Andrew32:39
13Øyum, Sigurd Tore32:46Aurland IL
14Nessen, Falk von33:41IL Høyang
15Moe, Kjetil33:47Il Bjørn
16Ro, Dagfinn34:06Balestrand IL

Menn junior

1Moen, Knut Olav30:35Il Bjørn
2Prytz, Jon Erik31:12IL Høyang
3Almås, Anders Johan31:52Syril IL
4Bøtun, Tom Arve33:12IL Modig
5Ese, Anders33:13Balestrand IL
6Eldevik, Kjartan37:25Balestrand IL

Menn Veteran 35-39

1Steine, Tom27:35Hydro Holmestrand
2Terum, Olav28:36Aurland IL
3Hegrenes, Arthur31:57Førde IL
4Jordalen, Endre Johan32:34Vik IL

Menn Veteran 40-44

1Bale, Mons27:13Balestrand IL
2Ese, Oddbjørn28:53Vik IL
3Øgar, Petter29:49Sauradnkameratadn
4Takle, Klaus Nikolai30:07Brekke IL
5Voll, Magne30:47Vik IL
6Gram, Odd Harald31:29Vik IL
7Dalseid, Ottar31:59Osterøy IL
8Rutledal, Henning32:20Brekke IL
9Fosse, Inge33:10Vik IL
10Rakstad, Odd Arve33:52Syril IL
11Reme, Atle41:28Vikane IL

Menn Mosjon 12-29

1Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg31:17Syril IL
2Røyseth, Bjørn Harald33:49Syril IL
3Langeteig, Kjell34:38Balestrand IL
4Gjeraker, Christian35:20Balestrand IL
5Menes, Arnstein35:25Balestrand IL
6Måren, Jan Helge35:47IL Høyang
7Kalstad, Bjørn35:48Il Bjørn
8Moen, Audun35:49Il Bjørn
9Bondevik, Kjell Olav36:05Il Bjørn
10Feten, Tore37:07Balestrand IL
11Vigdal, Leif Magne38:31Balestrand IL
12Vik, Vidar38:41Sogndal IL
13Eide, Stig40:18Il Bjørn
14Danielsen, Erik Kristian41:07Hopen Flyers
15Riwen, Per Arne41:07Hopen Flyers
16Henriksen, Steinar43:53Sogndal IL

Menn Mosjon 30-49

1Moe, Sverre Normann32:06Syril IL
2Mo, Arne32:22Førde IL
3Andersen, Kjell32:33Årdalstangen IL
4Bjørset, Kjetil33:59Førde IL
5Dingsøyr, Erling34:14Vadheim IL
6Thuland, Ståle34:24Kyrkjebø IL
7Eriksen, Odd35:17Kyrkjebø IL
8Eitungjerde, Knut Steinar36:06Balestrand IL
9Fauske, Kåre36:44Gaular IL
10Kalstad, Roald37:33Il Bjørn
11Urdahl, Torgeir37:50Syril IL
12Bergset, Magne38:11Sogn Sykkelklubb
13Solstad, Hans38:25Lærdal IL
14Linde, Odd Atle38:56Balestrand IL
15Børsheim, Ragnar40:28Førde IL
16Bjelle, Terje40:28Sogndal IL
17Dale, Torbjørn41:12Lauparlaget HSF
18Hage, Jan Inge43:16Viksdalen IL
19Bondevik, Arne43:19Il Bjørn
20Henriksen, Helge47:32Lauparlaget HSF

Menn Mosjon 50-00

1Huus, Reidar36:21Balestrand IL
2Gunion, John38:36
3Eikemo, Tor W39:33Kaupanger IL
4Aarskog, Odd42:27Balestrand IL
5Kolhaug, Arnold49:07Gilde BIL
6Lunde, Arnulf52:05Hopen Flyers

Kvinner Mosjon 12-29

1Bjørset, Tonje44:59Førde IL

Menn Veteran 45-49

1Simmenes, Harald27:45Osterøy IL
2Hundere, Anders Inge29:20Lærdal IL
3Tønnesen, Steinar30:20Aurland IL
4Gulholm, Egil30:48Tambarskjelvar IL
5Høgheim, Sverre30:53IL Modig
6Sæbø, Arne Inge32:32Vik IL
7Ese, Dag32:38Balestrand IL
8Kinden, Odd34:00Vik IL

Menn Veteran 50-54

1Afdal, Eirik29:56Stovnerkameratene
2Johnsen, Ernst Åge32:35Sauradnkameratadn
3Moen, Edvin33:02IL Jotun
4Ulvestad, Sigmund33:32Balestrand IL
5Almås, Rolf33:53Syril IL
6Lilleby, Finn Olav34:15Syril IL
7Solheimslid, Jan34:49Førde IL
8Birkeland, Ludvig36:51Førde IL
9Røyseth, Asbjørn37:14Syril IL
10Nyttingnes, Jarle41:07Florø Turn & Idrettsforening

Menn Veteran 55-59

1Kvalsøren, Hans32:18Il Bjørn
2Kleppa, Hermund37:05Sogndal IL

Menn Veteran 60-64

1Verpelstad, Arne39:41Stanghelle il
2Gjesdal, Kjell40:27Lærdal IL

Kvinner Senior

1Sognnes, Kjersti31:21BFG Fana
2Langeland, Berit Helen32:07BUL
3Fjærestad, Ragnhild35:00Vik IL
4Keenan, Fiona37:20
5Sønnesyn, Sissel37:33Hallingdal FIK

Kvinner Junior

1Rutledal, Hilde39:37Brekke IL

Kvinner Veteran 35-39

1Mæhlum, Hilde32:23Vik IL
2Simmenes, Ruth35:26Osterøy IL
3Rutledal, Åshild41:34Brekke IL

Kvinner Veteran 40-44

1Dalseid, Reidun42:29Osterøy IL