Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2004

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Brøndbo, Joachim26:19Mosvik IL
2Løseth, Odd Arild28:20IL Høyang
3Hoff, Sindre29:15Viksdalen IL
4Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg29:32Syril IL
5Killingrød, Trond29:49Syril IL
6Rognebakke, Odd30:01Tambarskjelvar IL
7Slinde, Ivar Andre30:05IL Høyang
8Berge, Jarle30:44Kyrkjebø IL
9Terum, Olav31:16Aurland IL
10Gram, Odd Harald31:21Vik IL
11Hundere, Anders Inge31:35Lærdal IL
12Skaasheim, Christen Bergum32:12Balestrand IL
13Takle, Klaus Nikolai32:25Brekke IL
14, 32:51
15Fanebust, Bjarte32:59Vik IL


Klasser

A-Menn 19-39

1Brøndbo, Joachim26:19Mosvik IL
2Løseth, Odd Arild28:20IL Høyang
3Hoff, Sindre29:15Viksdalen IL
4Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg29:32Syril IL
5Killingrød, Trond29:49Syril IL
6Slinde, Ivar Andre30:05IL Høyang
7Berge, Jarle30:44Kyrkjebø IL
8Fanebust, Bjarte32:59Vik IL
9Hønsi, Svein33:27Vik IL
10Ndizeye, Gad33:28Vik IL
11Bakke, Ken Heine36:08Balestrand IL
12Barlaup, Hallgrim36:19Sygna v.g.s.
13Orvedal, Arild37:42Vik IL
14Rønnestad, Øystein Pedersen37:51Balestrand IL

A-Menn 60-64

1Øverås, Martin Olav36:49IL Svint
2Birkeland, Ludvig40:10Førde IL
3Kleppa, Hermund41:58Syril IL
4Aarskog, Odd43:47Balestrand IL
5Thue, Johs B48:29Balestrand IL

A-Menn 65-69

1Ljotebø, Jon Bjarne36:22Vadheim IL
2Nilssen, Aksel38:15
3Hoff, Asbjørn44:24Viksdalen IL
4Romøren, Tor Inge44:49NOVA

A-Menn 70-90

1Fardal, Kåre45:09DMK
2Ulvestad, Leif48:32Balestrand IL

A-Menn 40-44

1Rognebakke, Odd30:01Tambarskjelvar IL
2Høyrem, Alf M33:40Balestrand IL
3Hasemann, Steen Hartor Hansen35:25Førde CK
4Jordalen, Endre Johan35:47Vik IL
5Lien, Per Oddvar36:04Kyrkjebø IL

A-Menn 55-59

1Wiik, Kåre33:29Førde IL
2Ulvestad, Sigmund36:36Balestrand IL
3Linde, Odd Atle40:59Balestrand IL

A-Menn 50-54

1Hundere, Anders Inge31:35Lærdal IL
2Takle, Klaus Nikolai32:25Brekke IL
3Høgheim, Sverre33:16IL Modig
4Holsen, Brynjar34:12Eikefjord IL
5Sæbø, Arne Inge35:58Vik IL
6Engan, Gunnar36:13Balestrand IL
7Grinde, Knut37:54Syril IL
8Børsheim, Ragnar38:51FSS Bedriftsidrettslag
9Dale, Torbjørn41:42Lauparlaget HSF
10Henriksen, Helge43:13Sogndal IL
11Bjelle, Terje43:13Sogndal IL

A-Menn 17-18

1Arikstad-Nielsen, Johan Samuel32:59Sygna v.g.s.

B-Kvinner 15-16

1Brøndbo, Kristin34:00Mosvik IL

B-Kvinner 40-44

1Mæhlum, Hilde33:03Vik IL
2Ringheim, Oddny39:15Vik IL

A-Menn 45-49

1Terum, Olav31:16Aurland IL
2Gram, Odd Harald31:21Vik IL
3Losnegård, Reidar33:23Førde IL

A-Menn 15-16

1Terum, Torkil S.34:01Aurland IL

C-Open Klasse på tid

1Målsnes, Einar37:27Balestrand IL
2Eitungjerde, Knut Steinar38:20Balestrand IL
3Gjeraker, Odd Inge40:42Vik IL
4Jonsson, Sigmar43:58Balestrand IL

A-Menn 12-14

1Skaasheim, Christen Bergum32:12Balestrand IL
2Bjelle, Sondre Lekve36:18Sogndal IL
3Orvedal, Eirik47:29Vik IL

B-Kvinner 45-49

1Rønnestad, Kari36:22Balestrand IL

B-Kvinner 19-39

1Schei, Anne39:46Tambarskjelvar IL

Lag

1, 32:51
2, 34:55

Tal trimmarar

1, TRIM

Tal aktive

1, TRIM

Sum deltakarar 2004

1Svært bra, 808TRIM