Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 1998

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Buhaug, Svein Inge24:51BUL
2Dyrvik, Kjetil27:42Varegg
3Bale, Mons28:03Balestrand IL
4Simmenes, Harald28:22Osterøy IL
5Løseth, Odd Arild28:37IL Høyang
6Ese, Oddbjørn28:43Vik IL
7Hundere, Anders Inge28:56Lærdal IL
8Terum, Olav29:01Aurland IL
9Berge, Jarle29:12Kyrkjebø IL
10Brudevoll, Arvid29:18Vik IL
11Olsen, Even30:06Førde IL
12Hammersvik, Jørund30:12SF Energiverk
13Takle, Klaus Nikolai30:16Brekke IL
14Gram, Odd Harald30:25Vik IL
15Moen, Knut Olav30:51Nes vel


Klasser

Menn 13-14

1Bondevik, Kjell Olav37:39Il Bjørn

Menn 15-16

1Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg30:57Syril IL
2Bøthun, Tom Arve33:43Vik IL
3Dale, Hans Petter36:34Persbråten Basketballklubb

Menn 17-18

1Moen, Knut Olav30:51Nes vel
2Kalstad, Bjørn36:25Nes vel
3Demring, Dag Inge39:58Sygna v.g.s.

Menn 19-39

1Buhaug, Svein Inge24:51BUL
2Dyrvik, Kjetil27:42Varegg
3Løseth, Odd Arild28:37IL Høyang
4Terum, Olav29:01Aurland IL
5Berge, Jarle29:12Kyrkjebø IL
6Brudevoll, Arvid29:18Vik IL
7Olsen, Even30:06Førde IL
8Hammersvik, Jørund30:12SF Energiverk
9Brudevoll, Edvin31:30Vik IL
10Mo, Arne32:01Førde IL
11Jordalen, Endre Johan32:06Vik IL
12Røe, Christian32:07Larvik FIK
13Hegrenes, Ola32:08Førde IL
14Stokkenes, Kåre32:38Sauradnkameratadn
15Mjåtveit, Rune32:58Førde IL
16Høyrem, Alf M32:58Balestrand IL
17Ølnes, Karl Johan33:45Sauradnkameratadn
18Røyseth, Bjørn Harald33:47Syril IL
19Nesse, Øyvind33:52IL Høyang
20Cyvin, Einar Dag Nygaard34:09Luster IL
21Øyum, Sigurd Tore34:33Aurland IL
22Eide, Stig Omar36:48Il Bjørn
23Menes, Arnstein36:55Balestrand IL
24Vigdal, Leif Magne39:44Balestrand IL
25Hage, Jan Inge39:54Il Bjørn
26Osland, Helge41:09Lauparlaget HSF
27Reme, Atle41:24Vikane IL

Menn 40-44

1Bale, Mons28:03Balestrand IL
2Ese, Oddbjørn28:43Vik IL
3Gram, Odd Harald30:25Vik IL
4Foss, Inge30:53Vik IL
5Natvik, Odd Steinar32:09Hydro Årdal
6Lysne, Nils35:28Lærdal IL
7Hov, Ingar Kjell36:43IL Modig
8Kalstad, Roald38:23SCK
9Solheimslid, Oddvar42:41Førde IL

Menn 45-49

1Simmenes, Harald28:22Osterøy IL
2Hundere, Anders Inge28:56Lærdal IL
3Takle, Klaus Nikolai30:16Brekke IL
4Høgheim, Sverre30:52IL Modig
5Gulholm, Egil31:36Tambarskjelvar IL
6Sæbø, Arne Inge32:40Vik IL
7Dingsøyr, Erling34:06Vadheim IL
8Solås, Steinar36:46Kyrkjebø IL
9Thuland, Ståle36:52Kyrkjebø IL
10Solstad, Hans39:11Lærdal IL
11Børsheim, Ragnar39:13BIL SSSF
12Menes, Arvid39:21Gneist
13Urdahl, Torgeir39:24Syril IL
14Dale, Torbjørn39:56Lauparlaget HSF
15Bondevik, Arne43:16Il Bjørn
16Henriksen, Helge46:17Lauparlaget HSF

Menn 50-54

1Risløw, Arvid33:03Vik IL
2Johnsen, Ernst Åge33:27Sauradnkameratadn
3Lilleby, Finn Olav33:57Syril IL
4Almås, Rolf34:22Syril IL
5Raunehaug, Edvin35:04Sauradnkameratadn
6Ese, Dag35:08Balestrand IL
7Solheimslid, Jan35:17Førde IL
8Ulvestad, Sigmund35:23Balestrand IL
9Røyseth, Asbjørn35:39Syril IL
10Øyri, Inge36:47IL Modig
11Menes, Oddvar38:02Balestrand IL
12Huus, Reidar38:59Balestrand IL
13Sunde, Rasmus39:15Balestrand IL
14Sundby, Trond39:31Balestrand IL

Menn 55-59

1Ljotebø, Jon Bjarne33:39Vadheim IL
2Øverås, Martin Olav34:10IL Svint
3Kleppa, Hermund35:45Syril IL
4Birkeland, Ludvig36:10Førde IL
5Eikemo, Tor W38:52Kaupanger IL
6Thue, Johs B43:48Balestrand IL

Menn 60-64

1Johannesen, Erling H38:46Førde IL
2Klakegg, Harald39:48Førde IL
3Gjesdal, Kjell41:40Lærdal IL
4Thuland, Knut43:48Tambarskjelvar IL

Menn 65-69

1Ulvestad, Leif45:44Vetlefjorden IL

Kvinner 19-39

1Sognnes, Kjersti31:49BFG Fana
2Mæhlum, Hilde32:10Vik IL
3Simmenes, Ruth35:17Osterøy IL
4Melås, Gry Hege36:57Syril IL
5Kvikne, Unni Marie41:35Balestrand IL

Kvinner 40-44

1Hovland, Tove40:37Balestrand IL

Kvinner 45-49

1Fauske, Olaug Raasholm42:58Florø Turn & Idrettsforening