Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 1999

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Løseth, Odd Arild28:10IL Høyang
2Solstad, Hans28:23Lærdal IL
3Simmenes, Harald28:36Osterøy IL
4Moen, Stig Morten28:44IL Jotun
5Terum, Olav28:56Aurland IL
6Brudevoll, Arvid29:10Hydro AL, Vik Verk
7Hundere, Anders Inge29:24Lærdal IL
8Hammersvik, Jørund29:33SF Energiverk
9Gram, Odd Harald29:54Vik IL
10Berge, Jarle30:04Kyrkjebø IL
11Thorsen, Yngve30:11Førde IL
12Takle, Klaus Nikolai30:14Brekke IL
13Skarsbø, Eirik30:17Saga Petroleum BIL
14Brekke, Helge30:18AKS-77
15Høgheim, Sverre30:19IL Modig


Klasser

Menn 15-16

1Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg30:42Syril IL
2Kråvik, Eivind34:43Balestrand IL

Menn 17-18

1Moen, Knut Olav30:23Nes vel
2Urtegaard, Bjørn Sande33:30Balestrand IL
3Kårstad, Bent Vidar33:57Gaular IL
4Tolo, Rolf34:41Sygna v.g.s.
5Kalstad, Bjørn35:43Nes vel
6Hellebø, Edson36:23Torvund IL

Menn 19-39

1Løseth, Odd Arild28:10IL Høyang
2Moen, Stig Morten28:44IL Jotun
3Brudevoll, Arvid29:10Hydro AL, Vik Verk
4Hammersvik, Jørund29:33SF Energiverk
5Berge, Jarle30:04Kyrkjebø IL
6Thorsen, Yngve30:11Førde IL
7Skarsbø, Eirik30:17Saga Petroleum BIL
8Øyum, Sigurd Tore31:36Aurland IL
9Nesse, Øyvind32:45IL Høyang
10Ølnes, Karl Johan32:55Sauradnkameratadn
11Jordalen, Endre Johan33:23Vik IL
12Vigdal, Gunnar Ove34:28Høyanger kommunale BIL
13Langeteig, Kjell34:56Balestrand IL
14Feten, Tore36:33Balestrand IL
15Eldevik, Kjartan37:04Balestrand IL
16Gjerde, Jonny38:22Luster IL
17Vigdal, Leif Magne39:19Balestrand IL
18Menes, Arnstein41:37Balestrand IL

Menn 40-44

1Terum, Olav28:56Aurland IL
2Gram, Odd Harald29:54Vik IL
3Mo, Arne31:06Førde IL
4Fosse, Inge32:35Vik IL
5Hov, Ingar Kjell36:10IL Modig
6Målsnes, Einar37:44Balestrand IL

Menn 45--49

1Solstad, Hans28:23Lærdal IL
2Simmenes, Harald28:36Osterøy IL
3Hundere, Anders Inge29:24Lærdal IL
4Takle, Klaus Nikolai30:14Brekke IL
5Høgheim, Sverre30:19IL Modig
6Sæbø, Arne Inge32:28Vik IL
7Grinde, Knut36:50Syril IL
8Thuland, Ståle38:02Kyrkjebø IL
9Urtegaard, Gunnar38:27Balestrand IL
10Kalstad, Roald38:57SCK

Menn 50-54

1Glinje, Sven31:31Viking
2Wiik, Kåre32:49Førde IL
3Ness, Ivar33:07Syril IL
4Ulvestad, Sigmund34:05Balestrand IL
5Ese, Dag35:08Balestrand IL
6Menes, Oddvar36:09Balestrand IL
7Øyri, Inge37:23IL Modig
8Sundby, Trond37:32Balestrand IL
9Grønlund, Svein43:18Balestrand IL

Menn 55-59

1Brekke, Helge30:18AKS-77
2Kvalsøren, Hans33:01Il Bjørn
3Øverås, Martin Olav34:32IL Svint
4Lysne, Nils35:06Lærdal IL
5Kleppa, Hermund35:37Syril IL
6Birkeland, Ludvig36:15Førde IL
7Våge, Bjarne37:12Balestrand IL
8Eikemo, Tor W38:37Kaupanger IL
9Sunde, Rasmus39:19Balestrand IL
10Huus, Reidar39:34Balestrand IL
11Thue, Johs B42:34Balestrand IL
12Aarskog, Odd43:22Balestrand IL

Menn 60-64

1Ljotebø, Jon Bjarne33:17Vadheim IL
2Solheim, Sigmund34:35Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
3Verpelstad, Arne41:47Stanghelle il
4Mundal, Sjur41:57Fjærland IL
5Nåtedal, Martin42:56Hydro Holmestrand

Menn 65-69

1Kårstad, Birger40:23Gaular IL

Kvinner 13-14

1Borge, Anette40:22Lier IL
2Larsen, Oda Marie43:45Førde IL

Kvinner 19-39

1Langeland, Berit Helen31:24Osterøy IL
2Mæhlum, Hilde31:41Vik IL
3Sunnarvik, Margunn38:21Eikefjord IL
4Bergheim, Ingunn44:57Eikefjord IL

Kvinner 40-44

1Simmenes, Ruth34:04Osterøy IL
2Rønnestad, Kari34:21Balestrand IL
3Hovland, Tove37:06Balestrand IL

Kvinner 45-49

1Svardal, Solveig Endestad43:09Eikefjord IL

Kvinner 50-54

1Fauske, Olaug Raasholm38:28Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
2Ringheim, Marta38:57FIL Vossar