Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2000

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Alemayehu, Sitotaw26:55IL Gular
2Dyrvik, Kjetil27:35Vossa-alliansen
3Løseth, Odd Arild28:01IL Høyang
4Moen, Stig Morten28:53IL Jotun
5Brudevoll, Arvid29:42Vik IL
6Boge, Svein29:53Jølster IL
7Terum, Olav30:02Aurland IL
8Ese, Oddbjørn30:14Vik IL
9Solheim, Magnar30:19Nordalsfjord IL
10Thorsen, Yngve30:30Gaular IL
11Hundere, Anders Inge30:38Lærdal IL
12Langeland, Berit Helen30:57Osterøy IL
13Takle, Klaus Nikolai31:00Brekke IL
14Mo, Arne31:02Førde IL
15Gram, Odd Harald31:04Vik IL


Klasser

Menn 13-14

1Systad, Børge39:41Balestrand IL
2Geithus, Håvard47:41Balestrand IL

Menn 17-18

1Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg31:18Syril IL
2Hellebø, Edson36:25Torvund IL

Menn 19-39

1Alemayehu, Sitotaw26:55IL Gular
2Dyrvik, Kjetil27:35Vossa-alliansen
3Løseth, Odd Arild28:01IL Høyang
4Moen, Stig Morten28:53IL Jotun
5Brudevoll, Arvid29:42Vik IL
6Thorsen, Yngve30:30Gaular IL
7Fritzon, Trond31:38Sauradnkameratadn
8Moen, Knut Olav32:30Il Bjørn
9Jordalen, Endre Johan33:17Vik IL
10Nesse, Øyvind33:23IL Høyang
11Høyrem, Alf M34:10Balestrand IL
12Slinde, Ivar Andre34:44Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
13Vigdal, Gunnar Ove34:58Høyanger kommunale BIL
14Ølnes, Karl Johan35:05Sauradnkameratadn
15Langeteig, Kjell36:05Vetlefjorden IL
16Christiansen, Håkon36:28Holmedal IL
17Eide, Stig Omar36:36Il Bjørn
18Feten, Tore36:57Vetlefjorden IL
19Vigdal, Leif Magne41:01Vetlefjorden IL

Menn 40-44

1Terum, Olav30:02Aurland IL
2Ese, Oddbjørn30:14Vik IL
3Solheim, Magnar30:19Nordalsfjord IL
4Mo, Arne31:02Førde IL
5Nesheim, Rolf33:39FYKIL
6Hov, Ingar Kjell38:41IL Modig
7Falkanger, Aage M40:29
8Gjeraker, Odd Inge41:45Vik IL

Menn 45-49

1Boge, Svein29:53Jølster IL
2Hundere, Anders Inge30:38Lærdal IL
3Takle, Klaus Nikolai31:00Brekke IL
4Gram, Odd Harald31:04Vik IL
5Losnegård, Reidar32:32Teletrim Sogndal
6Buhagen, Torstein34:40IL Høyang
7Rakstad, Odd Arve34:53Syril IL
8Urtegaard, Gunnar35:10Balestrand IL
9Idsø, Johannes36:25Høgskulen i SF
10Reme, Atle46:07Vikane IL

Menn 50-54

1Glinje, Sven31:21Viking
2Høgheim, Sverre31:54IL Modig
3Wiik, Kåre32:41Førde IL
4Sæbø, Arne Inge33:25Vik IL
5Ulvestad, Sigmund35:23Balestrand IL
6Menes, Oddvar36:56Vetlefjorden IL
7Thuland, Ståle37:31Kyrkjebø IL
8Øyri, Inge38:49IL Modig
9Sundby, Trond39:02Balestrand IL
10Dale, Torbjørn42:59Lauparlaget HSF
11Romøren, Tor Inge44:13NOVA

Menn 55-59

1Øverås, Martin Olav36:19IL Svint
2Kleppa, Hermund37:52Syril IL
3Våge, Bjarne38:12Balestrand IL
4Eikemo, Tor W40:48Kaupanger IL
5Huus, Reidar41:08Balestrand IL
6Sunde, Rasmus41:47Balestrand IL

Menn 60-64

1Klakegg, Harald39:26Førde IL
2Johannesen, Erling H40:44Førde IL
3Thue, Johs B43:31Balestrand IL
4Aarskog, Odd44:34Balestrand IL

Menn 65-69

1Ulvestad, Leif46:47Vetlefjorden IL

Kvinner 13-14

1Borge, Anette Vestbø36:55Lier IL
2Ese, Annelin42:55Vik IL

Kvinner 19-39

1Langeland, Berit Helen30:57Osterøy IL
2Bale, Turid41:38Statoilklubben
3Kjesbu, Anne42:50

Kvinner 40-44

1Mæhlum, Hilde31:24Vik IL
2Hovland, Tove38:19Balestrand IL
3Solberg, Aud Ross43:11Sogndal IL

Kvinner 45-49

1Rønnestad, Kari34:12Balestrand IL

Kvinner 50-54

1Fauske, Olaug Raasholm38:28Florø Turn & Idrettsforening