Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 1982

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Almås, Egil28:16IL Høyang
2Gotvassli, Olav28:52Svelgen T & IL
3Furelid, Henning29:04Sentrum IL
4Øverås, Martin Olav29:18IL Svint
5Midthun, Hall29:24Eivindvik IL
6Settevik, Nils Georg29:25Vik IL
7Kløvjan, Oddbjørn29:40Sogndal IL
8Brudevoll, Edvin29:44Vik IL
9Høgheim, Sverre29:49IL Modig
10Takle, Klaus Nikolai29:56Brekke IL
11Askevold, Oddgeir29:58Askvoll-Holmedal IL
12Høgheim, Per30:09Syril IL
13Bøtun, Olav J30:17IL Modig
14Gjeraker, Odd Inge30:44Balestrand IL
15Bøe, Stig30:47Sentrum IL


Klasser

Menn junior

1Bøe, Stig30:47Sentrum IL
2Bøe, Bjørn31:44Sentrum IL
3Hundershagen, Ove33:37Kaupanger IL
4Husa, Jostein33:46Balestrand IL

Menn senior

1Almås, Egil28:16IL Høyang
2Furelid, Henning29:04Sentrum IL
3Kløvjan, Oddbjørn29:40Sogndal IL
4Brudevoll, Edvin29:44Vik IL
5Høgheim, Sverre29:49IL Modig
6Takle, Klaus Nikolai29:56Brekke IL
7Høgheim, Per30:09Syril IL
8Bøtun, Olav J30:17IL Modig
9Gjeraker, Odd Inge30:44Balestrand IL
10Hov, Ingar Kjell32:27IL Modig
11Øyri, Inge33:32IL Modig
12Reknes, Leif Martin34:14Brekke IL
13Bjelde, Terje35:08Sogndal IL
14Dale, Atle35:39Balestrand IL
15Reiersen, Henry35:56Syril IL

Menn veteran D

1Gotvassli, Olav28:52Svelgen T & IL
2Øverås, Martin Olav29:18IL Svint
3Midthun, Hall29:24Eivindvik IL
4Askevold, Oddgeir29:58Askvoll-Holmedal IL
5Lerheim, Jens31:05Sogndal IL
6Einarsen, Jan Knut31:44Sogndal IL
7Johnsen, Sven32:23Sogndal IL
8Refsdal, Olav32:48Sogndal IL
9Haukøy, Håkon33:03Sentrum IL
10Rørvik, Øyvind33:32Sogndal IL
11Sivertsen, Bjørn33:37Sogndal IL
12Solbraa, Gunnar33:48Sogndal IL
13Hompland, Andreas34:28Sogndal IL
14Menes, Oddvar35:39Balestrand IL

Menn veteran E

1Våge, Bjarne33:08Balestrand IL
2Hyllestad, Noralf34:50Sentrum IL
3Thue, Johs B35:26Balestrand IL
4Aarskog, Odd36:12Balestrand IL
5Skogly, Arvid36:32Sentrum IL

Menn veteran F

1Sognnes, Andreas33:19Sentrum IL
2Bondevik, Johannes34:32Balestrand IL

Menn veteran G

1Ness, Kåre32:30Askvoll-Holmedal IL
2Zachariassen, Tor35:12Svelgen T & IL

Menn veteran H

1Berge, Hans40:08Sentrum IL
2Morken, Karl41:53Il Bjørn

Menn veteran J

1Vintereide, Bjarne52:35Askvoll-Holmedal IL

Menn mosjon

1Settevik, Nils Georg29:25Vik IL
2Hundseth, Jørgen30:54Balestrand IL
3Ulvestad, Sigmund32:14Balestrand IL
4Helland, Kjell32:14Balestrand IL
5Ese, Dag33:04Balestrand IL
6Feten, Sigmund35:51Balestrand IL
7Linde, Håkon35:56Balestrand IL
8Navarsete, Jon36:33Sogndal IL
9Østrem, Eyolf37:23Balestrand IL
10Eikemo, Tor W37:41Kaupanger IL
11Balevik, Anders H42:02Balestrand IL
12Gundersen, Tor Gunnar45:13Bjørkås

Kvinner junior

1Olsmo, Bente34:50Syril IL

Kvinner senior

1Haukøy, Torunn38:31Sentrum IL

Kvinner mosjon

1Risløw, Hildegunn40:49Vik IL
2Skeie, Erna40:50Vik IL
3Kolltveit, Solveig40:52Vik IL
4Skjerven, Kristen42:08Vik IL
5Skeie, Eva44:16Vik IL
6Skagen, Anne Guri Schrøder45:37Vik IL
7Hundseth, Svanhild47:51Balestrand IL