Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2006

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Brøndbo, Joachim26:25Mosvik IL
2Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg28:24Tjalve
3Dyrvik, Kjetil28:33Voss Friidrettslag
4Rognebakke, Odd30:36Tambarskjelvar IL
5Terum, Olav30:53Aurland IL
6Lerum, Øystein31:48Sogndal IL
7Ness, Sjur32:00Aurland IL
8Nes, Håvard Aaberge32:26Sogndal IL
9Risløv, Jo32:27Vik IL
10Hundere, Anders Inge32:32Lærdal IL
11Gram, Odd Harald33:03Vik IL
12Takle, Klaus Nikolai33:52Brekke IL
13Bråten, Yngve34:10Syril IL
14Bøyum, Vegar Watne34:32Syril IL
15van den Tillaar, Roland 34:35NTNUI


Klasser

B-Kvinner 19-39

1Stenevik, Anita Buarøy35:28Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
2Gjerald, Monica41:37Syril IL

A-Menn 65-69

1Brekke, Helge34:39AKS-77
2Aarskog, Odd44:53Balestrand IL

A-Menn 15-16

1Lerum, Øystein31:48Sogndal IL
2Ness, Sjur32:00Aurland IL
3Nes, Håvard Aaberge32:26Sogndal IL
4Bøyum, Vegar Watne34:32Syril IL
5Selseng, Torbjørn35:02Team Mork Racing
6Bjelle, Sondre Lekve35:08Sogndal IL
7Nes, Vegard38:52Sogndal IL

A-Menn 12-14

1Haukøy, Eirik39:39IL Høyang
2Bøyum, Jaran Watne40:35Syril IL
3Nesse, Adrian Wolff41:31Balestrand IL

A-Menn 55-59

1Hundere, Anders Inge32:32Lærdal IL
2Høgheim, Sverre35:27IL Modig
3Idsø, Johannes37:26Sauradnkameratadn
4Henriksen, Helge42:40Sogndal IL
5Romøren, Tor Inge45:38HiG

A-Menn 60-64

1Ulvestad, Sigmund39:44Balestrand IL
2Tveita, Steinar44:24Syril IL

A-Menn 50-54

1Gram, Odd Harald33:03Vik IL
2Takle, Klaus Nikolai33:52Brekke IL
3Holsen, Brynjar35:41Eikefjord IL
4Leerink, Hans Douwe38:333.59 UUR Club Netherlands

B-Kvinner 45-49

1Mæhlum, Hilde36:25Vik IL

A-Menn 45-49

1Terum, Olav30:53Aurland IL

A-Menn 40-44

1Dyrvik, Kjetil28:33Voss Friidrettslag
2Rognebakke, Odd30:36Tambarskjelvar IL
3Jordalen, Endre Johan38:09Vik IL

A-Menn 19-39

1Brøndbo, Joachim26:25Mosvik IL
2Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg28:24Tjalve
3Risløv, Jo32:27Vik IL
4van den Tillaar, Roland 34:35NTNUI
5Håkonsen, Yngve34:52Sogndal IL
6Hønsi, Svein36:31Vik IL
7Eide, Stig Omar36:47Il Bjørn

B-Kvinner 15-16

1Haukøy, Malene Blikken37:59IL Høyang

A-Menn 17-18

1Bråten, Yngve34:10Syril IL

A-Menn 70-90

1Fardal, Kåre53:21Drøbak maratonklubb

B-Kvinner 40-44

1Grut, Torunn36:32Syril IL

B-Kvinner 12-14

1Harlem, Mathilde44:31Balestrand IL