Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2008

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Brøndbo, Joachim25:07Steinkjer Fik
2Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg26:30IK Tjalve
3Opem, Rune27:13IL Dalebrand
4Løseth, Odd Arild28:43IL Høyang
5Bersagel, Annie29:08Tjalve
6Dyrvik, Kjetil29:43Voss Friidrettslag
7Gjeraker, Christian29:52NTNUI
8Terum, Sander S30:00Aurland IL
9Berge, Jarle30:35Kyrkjebø IL
10Limpt, Paul van30:46
11Bøtun, Dag Einar31:00IL Modig
12Hegrenes, Ola31:28Førde IL
13Terum, Olav31:31Aurland IL
14Wold, Asbjørn31:54Vik IL
15Brøndbo, Kristin31:56Steinkjer Fik


Sjå kven som gjekk rundt fjorden

Klasser

Menn 12-14

1Turvoll, Joar Grov32:48Vik IL
2Bøtun, Sigbjørn32:49IL Modig
3Strømme, Une33:36IL Modig
4Haukøy, Eirik35:20IL Høyang
5Wold, Endre35:47Vik IL

Menn 15-16

1Terum, Sander S30:00Aurland IL
2Bøtun, Dag Einar31:00IL Modig
3Øyre, Øystein46:43Syril IL

Menn 17-18

1Wold, Asbjørn31:54Vik IL

Menn 19-39

1Brøndbo, Joachim25:07Steinkjer Fik
2Sundby, Øyvind Heiberg26:30IK Tjalve
3Opem, Rune27:13IL Dalebrand
4Løseth, Odd Arild28:43IL Høyang
5Gjeraker, Christian29:52NTNUI
6Berge, Jarle30:35Kyrkjebø IL
7Limpt, Paul van30:46
8Binder, Sturla32:51Fylkesarkivet S&F
9Rendedal, Roy Kennet33:54Balestrand IL
10van den Tillaar, Roland 34:09NTNUI
11Grinde, Øyvind Jørn36:53Balestrand IL
12Sørensen, Knut Ro39:54
13Menes, Arnstein43:04Balestrand IL

Menn 40-44

1Dyrvik, Kjetil29:43Voss Friidrettslag
2Hegrenes, Ola31:28Førde IL
3Holsen, Brynjar36:17Eikefjord IL

Menn 45-49

1Terum, Olav31:31Aurland IL
2Lien, Per Oddvar32:52Kyrkjebø IL
3Høyrem, Alf M34:12Balestrand IL
4Kongsvik, Knut34:12Førde IL

Menn 50-54

1Gram, Odd Harald32:20Vik IL
2Wold, Svein Inge33:34Vik IL
3Rakstad, Odd Arve38:11Syril IL
4Smedegård, Agnar44:13Hafslo IL

Menn 55-59

1Hundere, Anders Inge32:51Lærdal IL
2Takle, Klaus Nikolai32:53Brekke IL
3Helland, Kjell34:53Balestrand IL
4Wiik, Kåre35:08Teletrim, Førde
5Engan, Gunnar37:12Balestrand IL
6Idsø, Johannes37:48Sogndal IL
7Henriksen, Helge41:26Sogndal IL

Menn 60-64

1Solheimslid, Jan37:46Førde IL
2Romøren, Tor Inge40:11MRFC
3Sunde, Rasmus44:35Balestrand IL

Menn 65-69

1Birkeland, Ludvig43:44Førde IL
2Kleppa, Hermund44:33Syril IL

Menn 70-90

1Ulvestad, Leif58:54Vetlefjorden IL

Kvinner 12-14

1Nesse, Martine Wolff40:50Balestrand IL

Kvinner 15-16

1Wold, Marit33:33Vik IL

Kvinner 17-18

1Haukøy, Malene Blikken32:43IL Høyang

Kvinner 19-39

1Bersagel, Annie29:08Tjalve
2Brøndbo, Kristin31:56Steinkjer Fik
3Skaar, Anne35:32
4Tjugum, Ingvill41:12IL Høyang
5Eraker, Sølvi42:14IL Høyang

Kvinner 40-44

Kvinner 45-49

Kvinner 50-54

1Skildheim, Eldbjørg48:56Kaupanger IL

Kvinner 55-59

Kvinner 60-64

Kvinner 65-69

Kvinner 70-90