Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2007

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Dyrvik, Kjetil28:39Voss Friidrettslag
2Løseth, Odd Arild28:56IL Høyang
3Grindedal, Leif Bjørn Finden29:35Feios IL
4Flo, Jarle30:43Sogndal IL
5Terum, Olav30:57Aurland IL
6Rognebakke, Odd31:00Tambarskjelvar IL
7Mjåtvedt, Olav31:31Sogndal IL
8Berge, Jarle31:41Kyrkjebø IL
9Hegrenes, Ola31:43Førde IL
10Furevik, Vegard31:50Førde IL
11Terum, Sander S31:52Aurland IL
12Lie, Sveinung Bruvik32:06Aurland IL
13Gulholm, Egil32:11Tambarskjelvar IL
14Gram, Odd Harald32:25Vik IL
15Hundere, Anders Inge32:26Lærdal IL


Sjå kven som gjekk rundt fjorden

Klasser

Menn 12-14

1Terum, Sander S31:52Aurland IL
2Netland, Runar36:59Markane IL
3Nesse, Adrian Wolff37:39Balestrand IL
4Haukøy, Eirik39:52IL Høyang

Menn 15-16

1Lie, Sveinung Bruvik32:06Aurland IL
2Elgåen, Christoffer32:51Aurland IL
3Bøyum, Vegar Watne33:05Syril IL
4Bøtun, Dag Einar33:51IL Modig
5Øyre, Øystein34:29Sogndal IL
6Tokvam, Brede Skahjem37:06Aurland IL

Menn 17-18

1Furevik, Vegard31:50Førde IL
2Ness, Sjur33:47Aurland IL
3Hovland, Øyvind34:14Vadheim IL

Menn 19-39

1Løseth, Odd Arild28:56IL Høyang
2Grindedal, Leif Bjørn Finden29:35Feios IL
3Flo, Jarle30:43Sogndal IL
4Berge, Jarle31:41Kyrkjebø IL
5Rendedal, Roy Kennet33:20Vetlefjorden IL
6Rønnestad, Øystein Pedersen33:41Hydro Bedriftsidrettsl.
7Nordheim, Kurt34:08Hafslo IL
8van den Tillaar, Roland 35:18NTNUI
9Binder, Sturla35:49FYKIL
10Bøyum, Per Olav35:50FYKIL

Menn 40-44

1Dyrvik, Kjetil28:39Voss Friidrettslag
2Rognebakke, Odd31:00Tambarskjelvar IL
3Hegrenes, Ola31:43Førde IL
4Lien, Per Oddvar34:29Kyrkjebø IL

Menn 45-49

1Terum, Olav30:57Aurland IL
2Mjåtvedt, Olav31:31Sogndal IL
3Hasemann, Steen Hartor Hansen36:58Førde CK
4Fredriksen, Tor41:34Lillehammer skiklubb

Menn 50-54

1Gram, Odd Harald32:25Vik IL
2Takle, Klaus Nikolai32:36Brekke IL
3Holsen, Brynjar35:35Eikefjord IL
4Helland, Kjell35:57Balestrand IL
5Abrahamsen, Stein40:46Aurland IL
6Elgåen, Steve55:15Aurland IL

Menn 55-59

1Gulholm, Egil32:11Tambarskjelvar IL
2Hundere, Anders Inge32:26Lærdal IL
3Høgheim, Sverre34:47IL Modig
4Idsø, Johannes38:15Sogndal IL
5Henriksen, Helge42:26Sogndal IL
6Geithus, Inge Emil42:33

Menn 60-64

1Solheimslid, Jan37:52Førde IL
2Romøren, Tor Inge43:11MRFC
3Tveita, Steinar45:02Syril IL

Menn 65-69

1Sølvberg, Anders43:22Førde IL

Menn 70-90

1Fardal, Kåre58:41Drøbak maratonklubb

Kvinner 12-14

1Harlem, Mathilde42:01Balestrand IL
2Nesse, Martine Wolff43:44Balestrand IL

Kvinner 15-16

1Haukøy, Malene Blikken32:53IL Høyang

Kvinner 17-18

Kvinner 19-39

1Cirotzki, Kai Inge36:04Hafslo IL

Kvinner 40-44

1Buarøy, Anita33:51Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
2Grut, Torunn35:14Syril IL
3Fredriksen, Kari Anne35:36Lillehammer skiklubb
4Schei, Anne40:06Tambarskjelvar IL

Kvinner 45-49

1Mæhlum, Hilde35:59Vik IL
2Pedersen, Signe Olaug42:06Aurland IL

Kvinner 50-54

1Skildheim, Eldbjørg48:54Kaupanger IL

Kvinner 55-59

Kvinner 60-64

Kvinner 65-69

Kvinner 70-90