Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2010

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Brøndbo, Joachim26:26Steinkjer Fik
2Afework, Genale26:29Fagernes IL
3Opem, Rune27:59Dalebrand IL
4Løseth, Odd Arild28:46IL Høyang
5Bøtun, Dag Einar29:53IL Modig
6Nitter, Lars Jakob29:56
7Bøtun, Sigbjørn30:11IL Modig
8Killingrød, Trond30:26Syril IL
9Nyland, Geir30:32Årdalstangen IL
10Bøyum, Per Olav30:43Fylkesbaatane-flagget
11Slinde, Ivar Andre31:14Jølster IL
12Wold, Endre31:15Vik IL
13Isane, Birk31:58Balestrand IL
14Hegrenes, Martin32:06Førde IL
15Alisøy, Svein Ove32:13Førde IL


Sjå kven som gjekk rundt fjorden

Klasser

Menn 12-14

1Wold, Endre31:15Vik IL
2Hegrenes, Vegard37:00Førde IL
3Røysum, Espen40:06Syril IL
4Fossberg, Daniel45:07Syril IL

Menn 15-16

1Isane, Birk31:58Balestrand IL
2Turvoll, Joar Grov32:58Vik IL
3Hovland, Eirik37:30Årdalstangen IL
4Solvang, Vebjørn40:19Leirgulen IL

Menn 17-18

1Bøtun, Dag Einar29:53IL Modig
2Bøtun, Sigbjørn30:11IL Modig
3Haugen, Håkon35:10Balestrand IL
4Skogen, Sindre40:18Meldal

Menn 19-39

1Brøndbo, Joachim26:26Steinkjer Fik
2Afework, Genale26:29Fagernes IL
3Opem, Rune27:59Dalebrand IL
4Nitter, Lars Jakob29:56
5Nyland, Geir30:32Årdalstangen IL
6Bøyum, Per Olav30:43Fylkesbaatane-flagget
7Slinde, Ivar Andre31:14Jølster IL
8Hegrenes, Martin32:06Førde IL
9Hardang, Erlend33:16
10Nilsson, Johannes33:53Personaltrimmen - Sygna
11Henriksen, Nils-Vidar34:05
12Følling, Arvid34:25Viksdalen IL
13Heggelund, Erlend34:32Personaltrimmen - Sygna
14Berge, Lidvar35:12Sogn Sykkelklubb
15Rendedal, Roy Kennet35:53Balestrand IL
16Følling, Jardar36:08Viksdalen IL
17Erstad, Mats36:11
18Eriksen, Roar36:41Personaltrimmen - Sygna
19Degnes, Ole Gunnar37:53Personaltrimmen - Sygna
20Oppedal, John Magne37:56Viksdalen IL
21Lundeby, Sven Arne39:19Personaltrimmen - Sygna
22Fossen, Erlend39:20Viksdalen IL
23Fossen, Sondre39:56Viksdalen IL
24Høines, John Martin41:36
25Følling, Trond43:29Viksdalen IL
26Mjelstad, Magnus43:58Personaltrimmen - Sygna
27Brosvik, Torbjørn46:22
28Skjerven, Eivind46:44Oppstryn

Menn 40-44

1Løseth, Odd Arild28:46IL Høyang
2Hegrenes, Ola32:23Førde IL
3Ness, Helge32:57Sauradnkameratadn
4Hestholm, Roger36:17
5Wolff, Rune36:31Syril IL
6Sunde, Jon Arild39:40Balestrand IL
7Solheim, Einar40:00Førde IL

Menn 45-49

1Killingrød, Trond30:26Syril IL
2Alisøy, Svein Ove32:13Førde IL
3Lien, Per Oddvar33:27Kyrkjebø IL
4Lund, Jan-Arve33:55Kaupanger IL
5Kongsvik, Knut34:19Førde IL
6Klett, Peter42:21
7Hoff, Øystein45:43Viksdalen IL

Menn 50-54

1Hovland, Helge32:17Team NorSun

Menn 55-59

1Gram, Odd Harald34:13Vik IL
2Takle, Klaus Nikolai34:53Brekke IL
3Wold, Svein Inge35:47Vik IL
4Øvrebotten, Gunnar41:10

Menn 60-64

1Wiik, Kåre35:23Førde IL
2Høgheim, Sverre36:03IL Modig
3Bratland, Roald42:16Bergen svømmerene
4Henriksen, Helge43:11

Menn 65-69

1Nystuen, Jan Arne42:36Il Bjørn
2Kleppa, Hermund46:54Fylkesbaatane-flagget

Menn 70-90

1Ulvestad, Leif59:56Balestrand IL

Kvinner 12-14

1Olsen, Amalie38:23Kyrkjebø IL
2Lefdal, Bertine Thorsnes40:42Il Bjørn
3Lund, Ingrid42:19Kaupanger IL
4Ullebø, Yvonne43:13Kyrkjebø IL

Kvinner 15-16

1Nesse, Martine Wolff36:31Balestrand IL

Kvinner 17-18

1Skaar, Anne Kårstad37:28Førde IL

Kvinner 19-39

1Olsen, Siri Merete41:43Kyrkjebø IL
2Eraker, Sølvi42:39
3Bårdsen, Karen44:01
4Sørfonden, Ina Therese48:35IL Høyang

Kvinner 40-44

Kvinner 45-49

Kvinner 50-54

Kvinner 55-59

Kvinner 60-64

Kvinner 65-69

Kvinner 70-90