Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2012

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Vedvik, Marius26:22Gular IL
2Opem, Rune27:28Dalebrand IL
3Lohne, Asbjørn28:35Sørlandske LangdistanceSælskab
4Løseth, Odd Arild28:51IL Høyang
5Skogen, Audun29:15Vikane IL
6Wold, Endre29:22Vik IL
7Aasheim, Hilde29:23Osterøy IL
8Tjønneland, Jann Olav29:46Viksdalen IL
9Hegrenes, Vegard30:15Førde IL
10Killingrød, Trond30:18Syril IL
11Stokkebø, Magnar30:50Balestrand IL
12Turvoll, Joar Grov30:58Vik IL
13Borlaug, Lars-Anders31:01IL Høyang
14Nyland, Geir31:09Årdalstangen IL
15Rønnestad, Øystein Pedersen31:22Førde CK


Sjå kven som gjekk rundt fjorden

Klasser

Menn 12-14

1Ullebø, Sedrik Engebø32:54IL Høyang
2Molland, Ole-Christian33:15Il Bjørn
3Skogen, Isak38:43Vikane IL
4Ulvestad, Anders39:30IL Høyang
5Skogen, Einar42:21Vikane IL
6Lefdal, Henrik Thorsnes43:09Il Bjørn

Menn 15-16

1Wold, Endre29:22Vik IL
2Hegrenes, Vegard30:15Førde IL
3Fodnes, Sivert34:03Årdalstangen IL

Menn 17-18

1Turvoll, Joar Grov30:58Vik IL
2Borlaug, Lars-Anders31:01IL Høyang
3Pettersen, Markus Aarskog31:54BUL
4Hovland, Eirik32:42Årdalstangen IL

Menn 19-39

1Vedvik, Marius26:22Gular IL
2Opem, Rune27:28Dalebrand IL
3Lohne, Asbjørn28:35Sørlandske LangdistanceSælskab
4Tjønneland, Jann Olav29:46Viksdalen IL
5Nyland, Geir31:09Årdalstangen IL
6Rønnestad, Øystein Pedersen31:22Førde CK
7Heggelund, Erlend32:05Sygna v.g.s.
8Eriksen, Roar33:10Personaltrimmen - Sygna
9Henriksen, Nils-Vidar33:33Personaltrimmen - Sygna
10Følling, Jardar34:02Viksdalen IL
11Hatleberg, Erlend34:22Sogn Sykkelklubb
12Vallestad, Tommy Linde36:33Viksdalen IL
13Franck, Andreas37:12
14Gjeraker, Lars Martin39:03IL Høyang
15Kjesbu, Kristian40:52Syril IL
16Slinde, Ørjan40:54Norane IL
17Skjellevik, Helge Meistad42:06

Menn 40-44

1Løseth, Odd Arild28:51IL Høyang
2Stokkebø, Magnar30:50Balestrand IL
3Vebostad, Åge32:17Nedre Kjørnes Turlag
4Badege, Melkamu38:28

Menn 45-49

1Skogen, Audun29:15Vikane IL
2Killingrød, Trond30:18Syril IL
3Hegrenes, Ola32:15Førde IL
4Lien, Per Oddvar32:47Kyrkjebø IL
5Røhme, John Olaf33:38Il Bjørn
6Molland, Anders Knut34:50Il Bjørn
7Klett, Peter41:40Balestrand IL

Menn 50-54

1Hovland, Helge32:00Årdalstangen IL

Menn 55-59

1Takle, Klaus Nikolai35:36Brekke IL
2Helland, Kjell36:24

Menn 60-64

1Høgheim, Sverre39:01IL Modig
2Romøren, Tor Inge42:09MRFC
3Henriksen, Helge45:42

Menn 65-69

Menn 70-90

Kvinner 12-14

1Skogen, Kari40:06Vikane IL
2Ullebø, Emilie40:24Kyrkjebø IL
3Ullebø, Yvonne41:40Kyrkjebø IL

Kvinner 15-16

1Lefdal, Bertine Thorsnes36:00Il Bjørn
2Røhme, Ane Øvregard38:13Il Bjørn

Kvinner 17-18

1Ljøkjell, Karoline46:50
2Bjerkeset, Elisabet46:50Sygna v.g.s.

Kvinner 19-39

1Aasheim, Hilde29:23Osterøy IL
2Kolltveit, Berit37:37Vik IL
3Olsen, Siri Merete40:32Kyrkjebø IL
4Meel, Mariann41:30Balestrand IL
5Ro, Gunnhild41:58Sørlandet sykehus
6Følling, Solbjørg43:06
7Ueland, Renate43:59
8Gjeraker, Ingrid Hjetland45:29Vik IL

Kvinner 40-44

1Bru, Annette36:16Osterøy IL
2Egge, Anja Lena S.40:37Førde/Aktiv mot kreft
3Davenport, Kariann Haugsbø42:26Kyrkjebø IL
4Eraker, Sølvi43:22Sport'n Høyanger

Kvinner 45-49

1Kvikne, Kari48:46Balestrand IL

Kvinner 50-54

Kvinner 55-59

Kvinner 60-64

Kvinner 65-69

Kvinner 70-90