Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2013

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Opem, Rune27:33Dalebrand IL
2Løseth, Odd Arild28:30IL Høyang
3Wold, Asbjørn28:43Vik IL
4Wold, Endre29:41Vik IL
5Skogen, Audun29:43Hakallestranda
6Grønfur, Thomas Kristiansen29:48Førde IL
7Hegrenes, Vegard29:53Førde IL
8Turvoll, Joar Grov30:05Vik IL
9Stokkebø, Magnar30:10Balestrand IL
10Helgheim, Adrian30:20Førde IL
11Bøtun, Sigbjørn30:28IL Modig
12Nyland, Geir30:29Årdalstangen IL
13Bøtun, Dag Einar30:35IL Modig
14Hammersvik, Jørund30:46Førde IL
15Nessa, Vegard31:21Sygna VGS


Sjå kven som gjekk rundt fjorden

Klasser

Menn 12-14

1Hammersvik, Vetle Uhre32:14Førde IL, friidrett
2Ullebø, Thristan Engebø33:10IL Høyang
3Akse, Andreas Ytredal40:22Hyllestad IL

Menn 15-16

1Helgheim, Adrian30:20Førde IL
2Ullebø, Sedrik Engebø32:53IL Høyang
3Wolff, Alexander32:59Hyllestad IL
4Bosdal, Andreas Haukøy35:54Lavik IL

Menn 17-18

1Wold, Endre29:41Vik IL
2Hegrenes, Vegard29:53Førde IL
3Andersen, Edvard Grut32:23Syril IL
4Blom, Bjørnar34:24
5Tollefsen, Jakob37:20Eksingedal IL

Menn 19-39

1Opem, Rune27:33Dalebrand IL
2Wold, Asbjørn28:43Vik IL
3Grønfur, Thomas Kristiansen29:48Førde IL
4Turvoll, Joar Grov30:05Vik IL
5Bøtun, Sigbjørn30:28IL Modig
6Nyland, Geir30:29Årdalstangen IL
7Bøtun, Dag Einar30:35IL Modig
8Nessa, Vegard31:21Sygna VGS
9Gaasemyr, Dag Gaute33:29OSI
10Rønnestad, Øystein Pedersen34:03Balestrand IL
11Følling, Jardar34:21Viksdalen IL
12Kjesbu, Kristian40:26Syril IL

Menn 40-44

1Løseth, Odd Arild28:30IL Høyang
2Stokkebø, Magnar30:10Balestrand IL
3Oppedal, John Magne37:50Viksdalen IL

Menn 45-49

1Skogen, Audun29:43Hakallestranda
2Hammersvik, Jørund30:46Førde IL
3Røhme, John Olaf33:13Il Bjørn
4Wolff, Ove33:23Hyllestad IL
5Reed, Bjarte33:46Førde CK
6Ness, Helge33:53Sauradnkameratadn
7Hegrenes, Norvald34:05Førde IL
8Erdal, Herman35:08Førde IL, Langrenn
9Klett, Peter40:06Balestrand IL

Menn 50-54

1Lien, Per Oddvar34:10Kyrkjebø IL
2Johansen, Odd Sverre35:12Syril IL
3Tonning, Gullak36:04Hydro BIL Høyanger
4Høyrem, Alf M37:58Balestrand IL

Menn 55-59

1Målsnes, Einar37:14Balestrand IL

Menn 60-64

1Takle, Klaus Nikolai35:30Brekke IL
2Wiik, Kåre37:25Førde IL
3Helland, Kjell37:29
4Høgheim, Sverre38:16IL Modig

Menn 65-69

1Romøren, Tor Inge43:31MRFC

Menn 70-90

1Kleppa, Hermund46:48Fylkesbaatane-flagget

Kvinner 12-14

1Skogen, Kari34:40Vikane IL
2Røhme, Kaia Øvregard 38:13Il Bjørn
3Ullebø, Emilie39:52IL Høyang
4Løseth, Lisa Måren46:17IL Høyang

Kvinner 15-16

1Erdal, Karoline34:44Førde IL
2Nesheim, Siri B41:49IL Høyang

Kvinner 17-18

1Nesse, Martine Wolff34:48Kaupanger IL
2Røhme, Ane Øvregard36:16Il Bjørn

Kvinner 19-39

1Megersa, Kia-Gemechu32:39
2Olsen, Siri Merete38:30Kyrkjebø IL
3Oertel, Ruthild42:38
4Gjerstad, Marit49:58
5Storøy, Linda Sølvberg50:26Viksdalen IL
6Slettehaug, Else51:05
7Erdal, Randi52:49
8Skarstein, Åshild55:21Littundermidtpåtreet IL

Kvinner 40-44

1Oppedal, Linda Kristin59:58Viksdalen IL

Kvinner 45-49

1Bergset, Malin43:35Sport'n Høyanger
2Reed, Hilde Loe50:08Førde IL

Kvinner 50-54

1Grut, Torunn36:20Syril IL

Kvinner 55-59

1Tråve, Anna Margrethe35:20Lærdal IL

Kvinner 60-64

Kvinner 65-69

Kvinner 70-90