Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2014

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Vedvik, Marius24:31IL Gular
2Øglænd, Håvard27:55Spirit Stavanger FIK
3Bøtun, Dag Einar27:56IL Modig
4Lohne, Asbjørn28:18Sørlandske LangdistanceSælskab
5Grindedal, Leif Bjørn Finden28:33Feios IL
6Løseth, Odd Arild28:36IL Høyang
7Killingrød, Trond28:54Syril IL
8Hove, Jonas Skjeldestad29:18Sogndal IL
9Hatlevoll, Dag Ådne29:28Kaupanger IL
10Turvoll, Joar Grov29:30Vik IL
11Grønfur, Thomas Kristiansen29:53Førde IL
12Hegrenes, Vegard30:03Førde IL
13Nessa, Vegard30:16BIL/Sygna
14Grindedal, Geir30:20
15Nyland, Geir30:24Årdalstangen IL


Sjå kven som gjekk rundt fjorden

Klasser

Kvinner 70-90

Kvinner 65-69

Kvinner 60-64

Kvinner 55-59

Kvinner 50-54

1Ruud, Mette Grov48:38

Kvinner 45-49

1Vallestad, Turid 47:57Haukedalen Idrettslag
2Lundekvam, Marianne49:02Førde IL

Kvinner 40-44

1Olsen, Siri Merete38:21Kyrkjebø IL
2Grytten, Bente49:37

Kvinner 19-39

1Megersa, Kia-Gemechu32:01
2Wold, Marit32:18Vik IL
3Nessa, Elisabeth Frafjord37:10IL Høyang
4Taule, Stine Mari Haugen37:49Kyrkjebø IL
5Lønning, Oline Jorddal39:50IL Høyang
6Oertel, Ruthild42:34
7Rytter Westlye, Synne46:31Høvik Jogg

Kvinner 17-18

1Nesse, Elsa Hrund Erlingsdottir37:09IL Høyang

Kvinner 15-16

1Hegrenes, Thea Aamot37:07Førde IL

Kvinner 12-14

1Brekke, Ane33:42Førde IL, friidrett
2Løseth, Lisa Måren34:42IL Høyang
3Bøe, Thea Melnes36:04Kyrkjebø IL
4Kvile, Synneva Iren38:03Førde IL, friidrett

Menn 70-90

1Kleppa, Hermund47:35Fylkesbaatane-flagget

Menn 65-69

1Wiik, Kåre36:33Førde
2Romøren, Tor Inge44:17MRFC

Menn 60-64

Menn 55-59

1Målsnes, Einar37:46Balestrand IL
2Gjeraker, Odd Inge40:23Vik IL

Menn 50-54

1Grindedal, Geir30:20
2Lien, Per Oddvar34:03Kyrkjebø IL
3Vallestad, Terje Steinar47:21Viksdalen IL

Menn 45-49

1Løseth, Odd Arild28:36IL Høyang
2Killingrød, Trond28:54Syril IL
3Berge, Jarle31:42Kyrkjebø IL
4Wolff, Ove31:50Hyllestad IL
5Hegrenes, Ola33:44Førde IL
6Reed, Bjarte33:48Førde CK
7Klett, Peter39:38Balestrand IL
8Solheim, Einar43:18Førde IL

Menn 40-44

1Walaker, Per Ove31:02IL Fanaråk
2Nyhus, Arne35:57Nordstrand IF

Menn 19-39

1Vedvik, Marius24:31IL Gular
2Bøtun, Dag Einar27:56IL Modig
3Lohne, Asbjørn28:18Sørlandske LangdistanceSælskab
4Grindedal, Leif Bjørn Finden28:33Feios IL
5Hatlevoll, Dag Ådne29:28Kaupanger IL
6Turvoll, Joar Grov29:30Vik IL
7Grønfur, Thomas Kristiansen29:53Førde IL
8Nessa, Vegard30:16BIL/Sygna
9Nyland, Geir30:24Årdalstangen IL
10Pettersen, Markus Aarskog30:48BUL
11Gudevang, Lars Ole31:32Sogndal IL
12Gaasemyr, Dag Gaute32:35OSI
13Målsnes, Terje34:46Balestrand IL
14Erstad, Mats34:53
15Trælnes, Frode36:45Naprapatsenteret
16Høgheim, Stefan37:02Team NorSun
17Birkeland, Terje37:48Tambarskjelvar IL
18Lilleby, Kjartan43:52

Menn 17-18

1Øglænd, Håvard27:55Spirit Stavanger FIK
2Hegrenes, Vegard30:03Førde IL
3Blom, Bjørnar38:12
4Rinde, Erik Markus38:56Vik IL
5Lorentzen , Håvard 39:00

Menn 15-16

1Hove, Jonas Skjeldestad29:18Sogndal IL
2Hammersvik, Vetle Uhre30:56Førde IL, friidrett
3Sunde, Brage Burø32:09Førde IL, friidrett
4Kvile, Aleksander33:05Førde IL, friidrett
5Espeseth, Frank Rune36:04Viksdalen IL

Menn 12-14

1Wolff, Benjamin34:40Hyllestad IL
2Larsen, Marius Årestrup35:33Vik IL
3Solheim, Henrik36:58Førde IL, friidrett
4Akse, Andreas Ytredal38:07Hyllestad IL
5Solheim, Oskar43:22Førde IL, friidrett