Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 2015

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Vedvik, Marius24:29IL Gular
2Bøtun, Dag Einar27:35IL Modig
3Opem, Rune27:42IL Dalebrand
4Hammersvik, Vetle Uhre27:48Førde IL, friidrett
5Bøtun, Sigbjørn28:35IL Modig
6Løseth, Odd Arild29:26IL Høyang
7Melheim, Jens Andreas30:30Vik IL
8Grimsbø, Bendek30:41Førde
9Grindedal, Geir30:51Team NorSun
10Simonsen, Andre30:53Loddefjordløperne
11Nyland, Geir30:55Årdalstangen IL
12Walaker, Per Ove31:08IL Fanaråk
13Wolff, Ove31:21Hyllestad IL
14Ullebø, Thristan Engebø31:36IL Høyang
15Torsnes, Ole Johan31:40IL Høyang


Sjå kven som gjekk rundt fjorden

Klasser

Menn 12-14

1Ullebø, Thristan Engebø31:36IL Høyang
2Skagen, Henrik Farstad34:14Syril IL
3Solheim, Henrik35:23Førde IL
4Akse, Andreas Ytredal35:28Hyllestad IL
5Simonsen, Brage36:38Kjøkkelvik IL
6Solheim, Oskar40:18Førde IL
7Netland, Liv Rigmor45:41Balestrand IL

Menn 15-16

1Hammersvik, Vetle Uhre27:48Førde IL, friidrett
2Wolff, Benjamin34:04Hyllestad IL
3Nedrehagen, Robin Wathne34:54Syril IL

Menn 17-18

1Lorentzen , Håvard 35:48

Menn 19-39

1Vedvik, Marius24:29IL Gular
2Bøtun, Dag Einar27:35IL Modig
3Bøtun, Sigbjørn28:35IL Modig
4Grimsbø, Bendek30:41Førde
5Nyland, Geir30:55Årdalstangen IL
6Torsnes, Ole Johan31:40IL Høyang
7Rønnestad, Øystein Pedersen31:47
8Sviggum, Svein Tore32:14
9Plassen, Anders-Otto33:13Bedriftshelse1
10Målsnes, Terje33:18Balestrand IL
11Mjell, Christian34:03
12Høgheim, Stefan37:10Team NorSun

Menn 40-44

1Opem, Rune27:42IL Dalebrand
2Melheim, Jens Andreas30:30Vik IL
3Simonsen, Andre30:53Loddefjordløperne
4Walaker, Per Ove31:08IL Fanaråk
5Badege, Melkamu35:41Sauradnkameratadn
6Nyheim, Frank37:21Sogndal IL

Menn 45-49

1Løseth, Odd Arild29:26IL Høyang
2Wolff, Ove31:21Hyllestad IL
3Ness, Helge35:44Sauradnkameratadn
4Mo, Harald36:43Sauradnkameratadn
5Solheim, Einar42:42Førde IL
6Lundekvam, Marianne46:24Førde IL

Menn 50-54

1Grindedal, Geir30:51Team NorSun
2Grimsbø, Ove34:10Førde
3Johansen, Odd Sverre36:35Syril IL
4Vallestad, Terje Steinar52:35Viksdalen IL

Menn 55-59

Menn 60-64

1Takle, Klaus Nikolai36:45Brekke IL
2Cacs, Aloizs38:34IL Jotun

Menn 65-69

1Wiik, Kåre37:09Førde IL
2Romøren, Tor Inge48:07MRFC

Menn 70-90

Kvinner 12-14

1Løseth, Lisa Måren34:18IL Høyang

Kvinner 15-16

Kvinner 17-18

Kvinner 19-39

1Megersa, Kia-Gemechu32:42Sogndal IL
2Bukve, Jannicke35:08Avery Dennison Ntp AS
3Taule, Stine Mari Haugen36:29Kyrkjebø IL
4Stensholt, Marie38:58Spirit Stavanger FIK
5Downing, Christine Haugstvedt41:25
6Oertel, Ruthild41:27

Kvinner 40-44

1Thue, Gunn Beate Skretting39:12Balestrand IL

Kvinner 45-49

Kvinner 50-54

1Grut, Torunn37:45Syril IL

Kvinner 55-59

Kvinner 60-64

Kvinner 65-69

Kvinner 70-90