Startside Resultatlister
gang Individuell Nett-teneste

Resultat: EFR 1990

Samla topp 15 resultat

1Takle, Klaus Nikolai28:15Brekke IL
2Bjørgum, Terje28:17Aurland IL
3Hundere, Anders Inge28:32Lærdal IL
4Holmefjord, Harald Andreas29:07Jølster IL
5Ness, Ivar29:17Syril IL
6Brynestad, Rune29:20Olden IL
7Hundseth, Jørgen29:22Balestrand IL
8Sæbø, Arne Inge29:51Vik IL
9Øverås, Martin Olav29:58IL Svint
10Ulvestad, Sigmund30:15Balestrand IL
11Aaland, Audun30:22Syril IL
12Svaai, Johnny30:25Ø. Årdal BIL
13Midthun, Hall30:34Eivindvik IL
14Gillestad, Kjell30:36Gaular IL
15Manseth, Johnny30:45IL Høyang


Klasser

Menn senior

1Holmefjord, Harald Andreas29:07Jølster IL
2Brynestad, Rune29:20Olden IL
3Vikane, Eirik30:51Sogn FIK
4Hov, Ingar Kjell30:59IL Modig
5Hegrenes, Arthur31:46Førde IL
6Stokkebø, Magnar31:53Balestrand IL
7Nesse, Øyvind32:11IL Høyang
8Høyrem, Alf M32:24Balestrand IL
9Kristensen, Jan Helge32:45Brekke IL
10Bjørset, Kjetil33:45Førde IL
11Myrvold, Øystein34:06Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
12Reme, Atle45:17Vikane IL

Menn junior

1Manseth, Johnny30:45IL Høyang
2Moldestad, Dag Andreas30:48Gaular IL
3Sunde, Yngve31:15Balestrand IL
4Moen, Svein Helge31:45Sogndal IL
5Fløholm, Bjarte L33:53Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
6Røyseth, Bjørn Harald35:02Syril IL

Menn veteran 35-39

1Takle, Klaus Nikolai28:15Brekke IL
2Bjørgum, Terje28:17Aurland IL
3Hundere, Anders Inge28:32Lærdal IL
4Hundseth, Jørgen29:22Balestrand IL
5Aaland, Audun30:22Syril IL
6Gillestad, Kjell30:36Gaular IL
7Rutledal, Henning31:08Brekke IL
8Solås, Steinar31:20Kyrkjebø IL
9Kvellestad, Kjartan31:35Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
10Dingsøyr, Erling31:37IL Høyang
11Reknes, Leif Martin32:21Brekke IL
12Terum, Per32:57Aurland IL
13Feten, Oddgeir33:40Hyllestad IL
14Sunde, Arnstein34:06Florø Turn & Idrettsforening

Menn veteran 40-44

1Sæbø, Arne Inge29:51Vik IL
2Ulvestad, Sigmund30:15Balestrand IL
3Midthun, Hall30:34Eivindvik IL
4Ese, Dag30:52Balestrand IL
5Hovland, Gabriel31:12IL Svint
6Almås, Rolf31:23Syril IL
7Røyseth, Asbjørn32:02Syril IL
8Skagen, Odd32:25Vik IL
9Sjølingstad, Torkel33:09Hyllestad IL
10Follevåg, Edvin34:21Svelgen T & IL
11Haukøy, Håkon35:50Hyllestad IL

Menn veteran 45-49

1Ness, Ivar29:17Syril IL
2Øverås, Martin Olav29:58IL Svint
3Distad, Erik31:38Fjærland IL
4Trengereid, Terje32:17Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
5Atterås, Arvid32:47Årdalstangen IL
6Moen, Edvin33:13IL Jotun
7Hagen, Jonas34:11Lærdal IL
8Birkeland, Ludvig34:19Førde IL
9Refsdal, Olav34:40Sogndal IL

Menn veteran 50-54

1Lysne, Nils31:04Lærdal IL
2Ljotebø, Jon Bjarne34:54Vadheim IL
3Bondevik, Johannes36:37Balestrand IL
4Gjesdal, Kjell38:49Lærdal IL
5Tonning, Jan Helge40:43Hyllestad IL

Menn veteran 55-59

1Eldegard, Egil35:06Ø. Årdal BIL

Menn veteran 60-64

1Ness, Kåre35:14Askvoll-Holmedal IL
2Hovland, Kåre39:05Vadheim IL
3Solheimsnes, Arnold40:28Årdalstangen IL

Menn veteran 65-69

1Berge, Hans41:54Hyllestad IL
2Norum, Reidar51:55Årdalstangen IL

Kvinner senior

1Mæhlum, Hilde32:46Vik IL
2Jorddal, Torborg33:33Lillehammer IF
3Høgheim, Bente Olsmo35:18IL Jotun
4Lysgård, Kari37:23Sogndal IL
5Takle, Ingrid B39:52Brekke IL
6Øverås, Inger48:39IL Høyang
7Rutledal, Åshild57:08Brekke IL

Kvinner junior

1Nes, Marianne36:15IL Jotun
2Nordby, Berit37:33Aurland IL
3Hamre, Eva37:46Sogn FIK
4Thorsnes, Heid June40:33Sogn FIK
5Bosdal, Janne40:33Lavikdal IL

Kvinner veteran 35-39

1Tråve, Anna Margrethe32:31IL Jotun

Kvinner veteran 40-44

1Ringheim, Marta34:07Vossar
2Moen, Liv37:49IL Jotun
3Haukøy, Torunn41:19Hyllestad IL

Kvinner veteran 65-69

1Berge, Else48:07Hyllestad IL

Menn mosjon 12-29

1Svaai, Johnny30:25Ø. Årdal BIL
2Øyum, Sigurd Tore32:08Aurland IL
3Valsvik, Rune32:16Årdalstangen IL
4Dale, Odd Arild32:23Berge & Co Førde
5Taule, Jan T.32:37Førde IL
6Tveit, Asgeir32:44Holmedal IL
7Christensen, Tord33:06Kyrkjebø IL
8Fjærestad, David33:50Balestrand IL
9Vikesland, Sigurd34:04Aurland IL
10Bale, Per Inge34:49Balestrand IL
11Torsnes, Ole Johan34:54Kyrkjebø IL
12Tveit, Halgeir35:04Holmedal IL
13Lerheim, Einar35:22Sogndal IL
14Drageset, Øystein35:36Syril IL
15Hetle, Hugo35:50Viksdalen IL
16Jevnaker, Ivar35:54Årdalstangen IL
17Kirkerud, Ole Kristian35:56Lillehammer IF
18Langeteig, Kjell35:59Balestrand IL
19Clausen, Magne36:01Kyrkjebø IL
20Langeteig, Rune36:02Balestrand IL
21Frøholm, Magne36:35Førde IL
22Sjøvoll, Elmer37:04Sogndal IL
23Myhre, Jan Helge37:54Sogndal IL
24Mages, .38:20Il Bjørn
25Vigdal, Leif Magne38:22Balestrand IL
26Menes, Arnstein38:53Balestrand IL
27Takle, Svein Roar39:03Brekke IL
28Ulvestad, Roger39:28Vik IL
29Bale, Vebjørn40:09Balestrand IL
30Kvammen, Sjur40:15Jølster IL
31Ro, Dagfinn40:53Balestrand IL
32Torvund, Jostein41:04Kyrkjebø IL
33Purusoth, -41:28Il Bjørn
34Langeteig, Jon Henning42:17Balestrand IL
35Åsen, Terje Lind45:21Jølster IL
36Rutledal, Henrik45:23Brekke IL
37Kvammen, Tor Kristian46:51Jølster IL
38Eikum, Frode55:24Sogndal IL

Menn mosjon 30-49

1Moe, Sverre Normann31:12Syril IL
2Espeland, Trygve32:12Sogndal IL
3Skram, Dag32:52Sogndal IL
4Thorsnes, Harald33:01Kyrkjebø IL
5Øyri, Inge33:17IL Modig
6Engan, Gunnar33:25Balestrand IL
7Løne, Bjarne33:26Ørnar IL
8Røneid, Lars Magnar33:54Syril IL
9Sunde, Rasmus33:55Balestrand IL
10Johnsen, Sven33:59Sogndal IL
11Lilleby, Finn Olav34:02Syril IL
12Eriksen, Odd34:03Kyrkjebø IL
13Thuland, Ståle34:12Kyrkjebø IL
14Lerheim, Jens34:20Sogndal IL
15Menes, Oddvar34:25Balestrand IL
16Kvamen, Helge Ottar34:33Viksdalen IL
17Einarsen, Jan Knut35:46Sogndal IL
18Søreide, Idar35:48Bjordal og Søreide IL
19Heggenes, Svein-Erik35:53Vossar
20Wichstrøm, Tommy36:32Hyllestad IL
21Fredriksen, Tor36:42Lillehammer skiklubb
22Nord, Kolbjørn36:47Syril IL
23Kvalsøren, Oddvar36:47Luster IL
24Midttun, Jarle36:51Vetlefjorden IL
25Berge, Per Trygve36:52Kyrkjebø IL
26Fjørstad, Fredrik36:55Førde IL
27Husnes, Ingmar37:08Sogndal IL
28Bø, Arnfinn37:20Balestrand IL
29Teigen, Ragnar37:38Dalsøyra
30Urdahl, Torgeir37:44Syril IL
31Eikemo, Tor W37:58Kaupanger IL
32Hoff, Frode38:08Kyrkjebø IL
33Døsen, Svein38:16Luster IL
34Grotle, Oddvar38:25Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
35Linde, Odd Atle38:31Balestrand IL
36Kalstad, Roald38:47Il Bjørn
37Salveson, Rolf39:18Sogndal IL
38Fuhr, Hans Rune39:28Luster IL
39Hjellum, Ingmar40:35Aurland IL
40Kolhaug, Arnold41:35Gilde BIL
41Huus, Reidar42:13Balestrand IL
42Skjolden, Peder44:25Balestrand IL
43Russnes, Arne45:20Gilde BIL

Menn mosjon 50-

1Husabø, Steinar38:14Hovedarsenalets BIL
2Ulvestad, Olav L.39:45Vetlefjorden IL
3Lavik, Øystein40:51Balestrand IL
4Fløholm, Nils Gisle42:53Florø Turn & Idrettsforening
5Kvammen, Kjell43:59Jølster IL

Kvinner mosjon 12-29

1Sønnesyn, Sissel35:28Il Bjørn
2Fredriksen, Kari Anne35:58Balestrand IL

Kvinner mosjon 30-49

1Bøtun, Aslaug38:13IL Modig
2Wiik, Solgunn38:41Vik IL
3Skildheim, Eldbjørg40:59Ø. Årdal BIL
4Salveson, Greta41:11Sogndal IL
5Bøtun, Gyda42:25IL Modig
6Nynes, Grethe42:27Ø. Årdal BIL
7Skram, Birgit W45:21Sogndal IL